Sidebar

21
Pet, Ruj

Verificirani jedriličari u 2018.

BR VERIMEPREZIMEKLUBZVANJE
1MiljenkoBezićJK Špinut Splitmornar
2Nikola MihaljevićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
3AntonioVuletaJK Bura Makarskakormilar
4MarinVuletaJK Bura Makarskakormilar
5PrvenkoBušelićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
6MarinoBušelićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
7AnteBilićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
8ŽarkoBuljanJK Bura Makarskakormilar
9SlavkoMilinkovićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
10JosipKrtalićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
11ZoranJurasovićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
12AndrejJukićJK Bura Makarskamornar
13MiroJukićJK Bura Makarskamornar
14KristijanJukićJK Bura Makarskamornar
15ZoricaPaunovićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
16DanielJerkovićJK Bura Makarskamornar
17MarijoMendešJK Bura Makarskamornar
18ViceMihaljevićJK Bura Makarskamornar
19Jakša MilošJK Bura Makarskakormilar
20Gojko KapovićJK Bura Makarskakadet
21AntonioRudeljJK Bura Makarskakadet
22RiaČovićJK Bura Makarskakadet
23LukrecijaŠodanJK Bura Makarskakadet
24MarčelinaFilipovićJK Bura Makarskakadet
25ZvonimirSkorinJK Primošten Primoštenmornar
26LeaSkorinJK Primošten Primoštenkadet
28VitoJurasJK Primošten Primoštenkadet
29LukaĆurkoJK Primošten Primoštenmornar
30ZoranKalauzJK Primošten Primoštenmornar
31TonkoĆurkoJK Primošten Primoštenkormilar
32ZoranLazićJK Primošten Primoštenkormilar
33PetarLjubasJK Primošten Primoštenkormilar
34IvicaČobanovJK Primošten Primoštenkormilar
35TomislavIlićJK Primošten Primoštenmornar
36Bartol PerkovićJK Primošten Primoštenkadet
37JuricaPerkovJK Primošten Primoštenmornar
38AnamarijaZajecPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
39ZdravkoŠabićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
40HrvojeOpačakPSU Peliška Jedra Orebićkormilar
41Marko KrešimirIvančevićPSU Peliška Jedra Orebićkormilar
42DarkoPrižmićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
43DarkoAntunovićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
44MarkoŽidićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
45DaliborJurovićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
46AntunVidovićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
47IveTrojanovićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
48VidoJeramazPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
49JozoPerkušićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
50JosipBucaloPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
51DamirŽupanićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
52BornaPavlešićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
53BartolBundićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkadet
54KristianGrljušićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkadet
55JoškoMatoševićPSU Peliška Jedra Orebićkadet
56JosipJelinićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkadet
57Kristijan ŠabićPSU Peliška Jedra Orebićkadet
58IvanRavlićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkadet
59KristijanBucaloPSU Peliška Jedra Orebićkadet
60MihovilFantelaJK Sv. Krševan Zadarmornar
61ŠimeFantelaJK Sv. Krševan Zadarkormilar
62IgorMarenićJK Sv. Krševan Zadarmornar
63TomislavIvančićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
64TihomirSablićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
65BorisBakotićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
66ZvonkoJelačićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
67MarkoIvančevJK Zenta Splitkadet
68NenadBarićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
69DujeBonačićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
70FranoBrateJK Zenta Splitkormilar
71DamirDominovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
72SvenForenseJK Zenta Splitkormilar
73IvanForenseJK Zenta Splitkormilar
74DubravkoFurlanJK Zenta Splitkormilar
75JosipMarasovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
76MilaMastelićJK Zenta Splitkadet
77VinkoMajicaJK Zenta Splitkormilar
78SamirVukićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
79PetarIvaniševićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
80DarkoJajićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
81MladenVladetićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
82KoljaDumanićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
83ZoranŠkrlecJK Zenta Splitmornar
84MijoJeličićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
85ZoranKalinićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
86AnteKovačevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
87MirkoUkasJK Zenta Splitkormilar
88MladenMarevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
89SuzanaMarevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
90Ivo MušeJK Zenta Splitkormilar
91VickoOzretićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
92DeniPautJK Zenta Splitkormilar
93IvankoPavličevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
94PetarPetrovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
95IgorPetrovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
96ZdravkoRojeJK Zenta Splitkormilar
97TončiSisarićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
98ElisSutlovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
99DarkoŠupukJK Zenta Splitkormilar
100DraženŠupukJK Zenta Splitkormilar
101VjeranTecilazićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
102VinkoVišićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
103SrđanVrančićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
104CirilVrančićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
105ĐaniZaninovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
106AntePupačićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
107ŽivkoLučićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
108DomagojMilišićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
109DamirSkansiJK Zenta Splitkormilar
110DujeKlarićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
111JakšaIvaniševićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
112IgorIvančićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
113Mario RajčićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
114ŽeljkoPavličevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
115BepoDuplančićJK Zenta Splitkadet
116NikolaFerićJK Zenta Splitkadet
117MartaLolićJK Zenta Splitkadet
118TomislavPinterićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
119PetraMastelićJK Zenta Splitkadet
120IvanJuranJK Kornati Murterkormilar
121TonkoRamešaJK Kornati Murterkormilar
122MarijanUrodaJK Kornati Murterkormilar
123AntonioArapovićJK Kornati Murterkormilar
124Ante TurčinovJK Kornati Murterkormilar
125LukaŠangulinJK Kornati Murterkormilar
126DujeFržopJK Kornati Murterkormilar
127ŠimeMarkićJK Kornati Murterkormilar
128JureFržopJK Kornati Murterkormilar
129PavePleslićJK Kornati Murterkormilar
130Vedran GrgaIveJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
131RokoVekićJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
132PetarHureJK Zvir Hvarkadet
133TinJurićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
134BojanIveJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
135NikšaIveJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
136VinkaRadićJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
137TončiŠćepanovićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
138GlenDeitersJK Zvir Hvarkadet
139LennonBarbieriJK Zvir Hvarkadet
140TomaBuzolićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
141ValerijaIveJK Zvir Hvarkadet
142IvanoKarkovićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
143VinkoIliškovićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
144PetarErcegJK Zvir Hvarkadet
145KarloDomančićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
146JosipaDomančićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
147NinaMarušićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
148DanicaVučetićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
149PjerMarušićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
150NikaĐoloJK Zvir Hvarkadet
151MartaTudorJK Zvir Hvarkadet
152JanaErcegJK Zvir Hvarkadet
153NikolaKarkovićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
154PeroŠoletićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
155DživoJelićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
156KarloCarevićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
157Damjan JurišićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
158PavoKrištićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
159PavoBušnjaJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
160IvanaŠošićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
161LukasKrileJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
162JosipBrautovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
163MateoAndolšekJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
164SrđanMilićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
165HrvojeBanJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
166MarinaProsenicaJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
167AndrijaKneževićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkapetan
168MarinkoMikulandraJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
169DobrimirBiočinaJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
170AlbertoRogićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
171JadranGamulinJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
172TončiKordićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
173ZlatkoMusladinJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
174BorisGlišovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
175ZoranKordićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
176MarkoProsenicaJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
177IvicaMilićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
178SrđJakšićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
179JesenkoKravarovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
180ĐuroGrdovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
181GoranŽugovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
182DubravkoGverovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
183AntunMihajlovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
184IgorŠikićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
185MarioKnegoJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
186IvoKličanJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
187ŽarkoĐanovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
188AndreaAntunovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
189HelenChiddentonJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
190GordanSentićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
191MareIvanišinJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
192DubravkoBuratovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
193DenisVukasJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
194PerišaZakarijaJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
195LjuboGamulinJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
196DavorDuževićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
197IvoKvestićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
198LovroGamulinJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
199IvanZajecJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
200EdiBobićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
201MaroKordićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
202IvanKordićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
203NikoKmetovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
204LeandraGluhanJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
205VedranKosovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
206MarioJozovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
207SrđanŽugovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
208IngaProsenicaJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
209MarinVlahovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
210EdinPrgudaJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
211DraganDržanićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
212AndrejKalajđićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
213ĐivoLiseJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
214OrsatVukasJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
215FranoKnegoJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
216AlecCvinarJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
217SrđanKurajicaJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
218MarojeLjubomiracJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
219MarijanPamuklićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
220DarioKulišićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
221DamirBulićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
222LovrePeovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
223TomiŠoletićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
224LeonNjirićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
225RobertChiddentonJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
226JosipŠepićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
227Maroje KurajicaJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
228SinišaKraljevićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
229TomislavUrošJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
230NikšaOrlićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
231DenisOrlićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
232MijoLončarJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
233BrunoJelićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
234IvanGrgićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
235KlaudioPozniakJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
236EugenMiljanJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
237BaldoMiloglavJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
238MarkVladićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
239Vlaho MilićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
240Luka ŽitkovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
241MarinDomjanJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
242BrunaGrgićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
243MarojeGrgićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
244NinoRaspopovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
245NikolaKrstulovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
246NikoletaMiloševićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
247Ivano DelićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
248MarinPamuklićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
249IvanaSeršićJK Vihor Baškakadet
250ZlatkoDorčićJK Vihor Baškakormilar
251PetarPolonijoJK Vihor Baškakadet
252EmilPolonijoJK Vihor Baškakormilar
253MarkoSeršićJK Vihor Baškakadet
254KijaraJaspi JuranićJK Vihor Baškakadet
255DavidVukasovićJK Vihor Baškakormilar
256IgorBarbalićJK Vihor Baškakormilar
257LeaSeršićJK Vihor Baškakadet
258MatejMlakerJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Hum na Sutlikormilar
259SebastijanLevstikJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Hum na Sutlikormilar
260TomislavPugeljJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Hum na Sutlikormilar
261MatejLaubićJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Hum na Sutlikormilar
262MihaBrantušaJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Hum na Sutlimornar
263BoštjanBrantušaJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Hum na Sutlikormilar
264NejcMuzinaJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Hum na Sutlimornar
265ValMatuljaJK Istra Lovrankadet
266MistralMatuljaJK Istra Lovrankadet
267IrisMatuljaJK Istra Lovrankormilar
268LukaJedretićJK Istra Lovrankormilar
269Igor LukanovićJK Istra Lovrankormilar
270ErmanoJedretićJK Istra Lovrankormilar
271DanijelŠpeharJK Istra Lovrankormilar
272DavidPelozaJK Istra Lovrankadet
273FraneŠijanJK Istra Lovrankadet
274NoaNinčevićJK Istra Lovrankormilar
275IvanMaračićJK Istra Lovrankormilar
276MarioMiličićJK Cavtat Cavtat kormilar
277NikolaZečevićJK Cavtat Cavtat kormilar
278IvanBlaževićJK Cavtat Cavtat kormilar
279JosipDeranjaJK Cavtat Cavtat kormilar
280Petar ToniMiličićJK Cavtat Cavtat kadet
281MarioJerkovićJK Cavtat Cavtat kormilar
282LucijaKrilanovićJK Cavtat Cavtat kadet
283TinHušnjakJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
284NikšaŽilićJK Orišac Dugi Ratkadet
285HrvojeŽilićJK Orišac Dugi Ratkormilar
286JoškoŽilićJK Orišac Dugi Ratkormilar
287IgorVelićJK Orišac Dugi Ratkormilar
288DujeJeranJK Orišac Dugi Ratkadet
289FranŽanićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskimornar
290RonaldŽanićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
291MiljenkoŽanićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikapetan
292DariaŽanićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskimornar
293RobertŽmikićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
294BrankoButkovićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
295ZoranButoracJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
296MarinkoRubčićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
297BojanMaričićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskimornar
298DanijelRistićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskimornar
299MaksimilianKroloJK Burin Novi Vinodolskimornar
300DragoBugarinJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
301MarijanBugarinJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
302BrankoBlaževićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
303DankoBlaževićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
304VladimirMakarJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
305OgnjenBlaževićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
306NoaUgrinovićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikadet
307MatijaUgrinovićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikadet
308LukaSkokanJK Istra Lovrankormilar
309EmaSamaržijaJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
310FranŠimacJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
311IgorBožičevićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
312AndrejMajcenJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
313LjubomirStjepčevićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
314MiroslavBjelajacJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
315BorisMajcenJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
316IvanTaritašJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
317AnaGrškovićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
318MaraSamaržijaJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
319MareGrškovićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
320NikolaJurićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
321JurajHubzinJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
322LovreGrubišićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
323Oton RokoRodićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
324MareUroda-PlevkoJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
325IvanOreškovićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
326DubravkoČižmešijaJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
327AntonioBuljanJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
328Krešimir KanjirJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
329Danko GudeljJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
330DoraSamaržijaJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
331MladenHučikJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
332Tia KaurićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
333RobertGrubišaJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
334RobertMatuljaJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
335PaoloMavričićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
336IvicaDolencDK Karkadur Medulinmornar
337MartinDolencDK Karkadur Medulinmornar
338MarijaDolencDK Karkadur Medulinmornar
339SofyaPetrishchevaJK Opatija Opatijakadet
340MatijaReljanovićJK Croatia Opatijamornar
341AlexanderRybinJK Opatija Opatijakadet
342LucaFajmanJK Opatija Opatijamornar
343TomasHamerlitzJK Opatija Opatijamornar
344AntonioLukšićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
345IvančicaMatejčićJK Opatija Opatijamornar
346MarkoVuksanovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
347DinoLukendaJK Opatija Opatijamornar
348TinKorenićJK Opatija Opatijakadet
349TijaDujmovićJK Opatija Opatijakadet
350KarloMatićJK Opatija Opatijakadet
351KrešimirBunetaJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
352TinŠtimacJK Opatija Opatijakadet
353RicardoJuretićJK Opatija Opatijakadet
354AaronLergaJK Opatija Opatijakadet
355SašaLergaJK Opatija Opatijakadet
356MarinKrmpotićJK Opatija Opatijakadet
357AlexBrozinaJK Opatija Opatijakadet
358MilaCarJK Opatija Opatijakadet
359Jessica KoncJK Opatija Opatijakadet
360NadijaPetrishchevaJK Opatija Opatijakadet
361MarinBuljevićJK Plav Krkmornar
362NenaMarelić-IussichJK Plav Krkmornar
363FrankoPetrovJK Plav Krkkormilar
364MarkoSkomeršićJK Plav Krkkormilar
365IllaRodmanJK Plav Krkkadet
366DinkoPetrovJK Plav Krkkormilar
367LovroIussichJK Plav Krkkormilar
368RobertSkomeršićJK Plav Krkkormilar
369NikoJurešićJK Plav Krkkadet
370LukasMorožinJK Plav Krkkormilar
371Kristijan ZecJK Plav Krkkadet
372Mauro MrakovčićJK Plav Krkkadet
373KarloBajoJK Plav Krkkadet
374AntonSkomeršićJK Plav Krkkormilar
375DorijanRimbaldoJK Plav Krkkadet
376SaraMavrićJK Plav Krkkadet
377Antonio LesicaJK Plav Krkkadet
378JosipŠpoljarevićJK Plav Krkkormilar
379KarloKraljićJK Plav Krkmornar
380MladenKraljićJK Plav Krkmornar
381MladenKvasićJK Plav Krkkormilar
382PetarPredovićJK Plav Krkkormilar
383NatašaPavlovićJK Plav Krkkormilar
384HelenaPurićJK Plav Krkkormilar
385RobertŽgombićJK Plav Krkmornar
386IgorKecerinJK Surfbase Šimuni kormilar
387BojanGombačJK Surfbase Šimuni mornar
388IgorPiacunJK Gažul Splitkormilar
389RobinMatuljaJK Fly Creskormilar
390TinMatuljaJK Fly Creskormilar
391PetarČegarJK Fly Cresmornar
392DamirMišćenićJK Fly Cresmornar
393MarinaMavrinac MatuljaJK Fly Cresmornar
394DenisKinkelaJK Fly Creskormilar
395AdrianoPožarićJK Fly Creskormilar
396FeručoBrubnjakJK Fly Creskormilar
397FerdoMatuljaJK Fly Creskormilar
398VesnaMatuljaJK Fly Creskormilar
399AlbertZamarinJK Fly Creskormilar
400SabinoKučićJK Fly Cresmornar
401Helena MatuljaJK Fly Cresmornar
402DanielKinkelaJK Fly Cresmornar
403KrešimirFarkašJK Fly Cresmornar
404ZoranKinkelaJK Fly Cresmornar
405LanaAbramJK Fly Cresmornar
406LucianoBonadioJK Fly Cresmornar
407EmilioMinatelJK Fly Cresmornar
408SvetlanaLyubochaninovaJK Fly Cresmornar
409MarinRušpićJK Fly Cresmornar
410JosipTafraJK Omiš Omiškadet
411RokoČepić-ZokićJK Omiš Omiškadet
412PaveVidakovićJK Omiš Omiškadet
413RitaFranić PopovacJK Omiš Omiškadet
414Ante KesićJK Omiš Omiškadet
415IvanMitrovićJK Busola Slanokormilar
416PetarKovačevićJK Busola Slanomornar
417MateJurasJK Busola Slanokormilar
418BojanSkočilićJK Brioni Fažanakormilar
419IvanaDamjankovJK Brioni Fažanakormilar
420LučanoSošićJK Brioni Fažanakormilar
421NikolaPajićJK Brioni Fažanakormilar
422DarkoJakovčićJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
423ZlatkoKarajićJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
424AndrijaPlavetićJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
425DragoŠepacJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
426MitjaVelepičJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
427MarkoVelepičJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
428OzrenCuculićJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
429VojmirTuhtanJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
430DavorPavušekJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
431Igor PoljanšekJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
432AndrejVelepičJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
433MiranJakovčićJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
434NevenCuculićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
435JakovMirkovićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
436KrešimirMudrovčićJK Neverin Čavlemornar
437VjekoslavJadrešićJK Neverin Čavlemornar
438ArelMikuličićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
439DraženMelčićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
440LidijaJapecJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
441AntunVuletićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
442SinišaJančićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
443ObradĐurićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
444MomirČičaJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
445TomislavBanovacJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
446HrvojePetrovićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
447TeaKeserJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
448NikiKeserJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
449DavorinMudrovčićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
450MarinoBalogJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
451NikolaJurićJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
452Zdravko FurlanJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
453IvanMršićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
454Zdenko CerovićJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
455NikolaKraljićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
456VidKraljićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
457Dino PastorčićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
458ZvonimirBalogJK Malinska Malinskamornar
459DavidRošićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
460IvanPlavetićJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
461LucijaPlavetićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
462LurdaKauzlarićJK Malinska Malinskakadet
463LovroBadurinaJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
464GalKraljićJK Malinska Malinskakadet
465KatarinaLesicaJK Malinska Malinskakadet
466ToniKarabaićJK Malinska Malinskakadet
467AnteBiočinaJK Postira Postirakormilar
468MateŠkarićJK Postira Postirakormilar
469BrankoŠkarićJK Postira Postirakormilar
470DavidPivalicaJK Postira Postirakormilar
471IvanCvitanićJK Postira Postirakormilar
472SinišaVrandečićJK Postira Postirakormilar
473DinoGlavurtićJK Postira Postirakormilar
474BerislavMilišićJK Postira Postirakormilar
475AnyaPotterJK Postira Postirakormilar
476NevenŠimunovićJK Postira Postirakormilar
477RinoMartićJK Postira Postirakormilar
478NikolaMatulićJK Postira Postirakormilar
479NikolaMatulićJK Postira Postirakormilar
480MilošJelinčićJK Postira Postirakormilar
481JerkoFranulićJK Postira Postirakormilar
482Darko BešlinJK Postira Postirakormilar
483TrevorWrightJK Postira Postiramornar
484IvanaJelinčićJK Postira Postiramornar
485JankoGaletovićJK Postira Postiramornar
486AndroDragičevićJK Postira Postirakormilar
487DinkoBarhanovićJK Postira Postiramornar
488DarkoBarhanovićJK Postira Postiramornar
489MihovilBonačić-VičićJK Postira Postiramornar
490ĐaniBarhanovićJK Postira Postiramornar
491JurajGospodnetićJK Postira Postiramornar
492AnteBuljevićJK Postira Postirakadet
493RokoVlahovićJK Postira Postirakadet
494Ivan FranićJK Postira Postirakadet
495DomagojLazaneoJK Postira Postirakadet
496IsmetMehičićJK Postira Postiramornar
497BožidarKurtićJK Postira Postiramornar
498LucianaFranićJK Postira Postirakadet
499IvanJankovićJK Postira Postirakadet
500ŠimunŠantićJK Postira Postirakadet
501ChristianWidhalmJK Postira Postiramornar
502ZaraDominovićJK Zenta Splitkadet
503SlavenVidanJK Zenta Splitkormilar
504IvicaŠitumJK Zenta Splitkormilar
505TomislavKurtovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
506ZlatkoVlasteličićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
507JosipMrklićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
508DamirMarasovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
509ŽivojeKrstulovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
510DragorStipčevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
511ŽeljkoFerićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
512NikolajRožanskiJK Zenta Splitkormilar
513NikolinaKoljaninJK Postira Postirakadet
514ZoranGrubišaRJK Rijeka mornar
515NevenSenđerđiRJK Rijeka mornar
516IgorHreljaRJK Rijeka kormilar
517RokoDejhallaRJK Rijeka mornar
518NenadRužićRJK Rijeka mornar
519RobertMalekovićRJK Rijeka kormilar
520TomislavRodbinićRJK Rijeka mornar
521PaolaČelićJK Vega Pulakadet
522RokoSchmidtJK Vega Pulakadet
523AnaVitasovićJK Vega Pulakadet
524VitoFiliJK Vega Pulakadet
525EmaJelenkovićJK Vega Pulakadet
526TediLeonardelliJK Vega Pulakadet
527VedranČelićJK Vega Pulakadet
528GeaBarbićJK Vega Pulakormilar
529VladimirBožacJK Vega Pulakormilar
530JanKomadinaJK Vega Pulakadet
531TajanaGanićJK Vega Pulakormilar
532LukaKaićJK Vega Pulakadet
533KatjaRabakJK Vega Pulakadet
534NadanKosanovićJK Vega Pulakormilar
535MatteoKovačićJK Vega Pulamornar
537MassimilianoRovisJK Vega Pulakadet
538IgorZenzerovićJK Vega Pulakormilar
539IvanVlačićJK Vega Pulamornar
540GoranPamićJK Vega Pulakormilar
541LeaRakovacJK Vega Pulakadet
542RomanMohorovićJK Vega Pulakadet
543EmaGrabarJK Clivo Pulakadet
544EdiJurmanJK Clivo Pulakadet
545VedranJeromelaJK Clivo Pulakadet
546GregaPapJK Clivo Pulakadet
547ElenaLupieriJK Clivo Pulakadet
548MajBisakiJK Clivo Pulakadet
549Buba MarioPulekJK Clivo Pulakadet
550LeonScheidlJK Clivo Pulakadet
551MateoDraguzetJK Clivo Pulakadet
552NoraŠijanJK Clivo Pulakadet
553Val PulićJK Clivo Pulakadet
554KristianPavlovićJK Clivo Pulakadet
555TristanTolJK Clivo Pulakadet
556JakovMočinićJK Clivo Pulakadet
557EmanuelSkočibušićJK Clivo Pulakadet
558MatejSkočibušićJK Clivo Pulakadet
559MarkSandriJK Clivo Pulakadet
560MiaMočinićJK Clivo Pulakadet
561AlexMećavaJK Clivo Pulakadet
562LukaLorencinJK Clivo Pulakadet
563MatijaKikerJK Clivo Pulakadet
564DarioKlibaJK Clivo Pulakormilar
565GoranKikerJK Clivo Pulakormilar
566PetraKliba JK Clivo Pulakormilar
567MarioPulekJK Clivo Pulamornar
568RokoStipanovićJK Clivo Pulakadet
569MirelaBudimićJK Clivo Pulamornar
570DanielMihelićJK Clivo Pulamornar
571LovreBakotićJK Split Splitkadet
572KarloModrićJK Split Splitkadet
573JereBakotićJK Split Splitkadet
574MarojeŠkoroJK Split Splitkadet
575MarkoHrabarJK Split Splitkadet
576NoraGotovacJK Split Splitkadet
577Toma MudnićJK Split Splitkadet
578PaoloButorovićJK Split Splitkadet
579MarinoPavazzaJK Split Splitkadet
580BepoBakotićJK Split Splitkadet
581NoraCopićJK Split Splitmornar
582MirelaĐukićJK Split Splitkadet
583KarlaPrgometJK Split Splitkadet
584Vicko AlfirevićJK Split Splitkadet
585AdrianPeovićJK Split Splitkadet
586IvonaErcegovacJK Split Splitkadet
587BrunoGašpićJK Split Splitkadet
588DinoZorićJK Split Splitkadet
589Marija AnđelaDe Micheli VitturiJK Split Splitmornar
590Stipe GašpićJK Split Splitmornar
591MarioNovakJK Split Splitmornar
592VlatkoMarušićJK Split Splitkadet
593DinoSindikJK Split Splitkormilar
594IvanJurićJK Split Splitkormilar
595AnteaKordićJK Split Splitkormilar
596JosipaProsinečkiJK Split Splitmornar
597LukaRakićJK Split Splitkormilar
598LukaJerčićJK Split Splitkormilar
599NikoPlećašJK Split Splitkadet
600DanijelRašićJK Split Splitkormilar
601MarinPerčićJK Split Splitmornar
602MartinMikelićJK Split Splitkormilar
603MarkoBertolinoJK Split Splitkormilar
604MilanVujasinovićJK Split Splitkormilar
605EdinPilavJK Split Splitkormilar
606NenadMorovićJK Split Splitkormilar
607MateJosipovićJK Split Splitkormilar
608SinišaKaliternaJK Split Splitmornar
609AlbinaHržićJK Split Splitkadet
610OzrenMarušićJK Split Splitkormilar
611DaliborErcegovacJK Split Splitkormilar
612DamirKrstinićJK Split Splitkormilar
613TomašPouchlyJK Split Splitkormilar
614VedranaPuljizJK Split Splitkormilar
615JadranRokovićJK Split Splitkormilar
616DenisZorićJK Split Splitkormilar
617RaviCopićJK Split Splitkormilar
618SrećkoFavroJK Split Splitkormilar
619AnteVanjakaJK Split Splitkormilar
620GoranTreursićJK Split Splitkormilar
621TončiPuljizJK Split Splitkormilar
622BorisMihajlovJK Split Splitkormilar
623NevenGašpićJK Split Splitkormilar
624NedimKapetanovićJK Split Splitkormilar
625ĐinoJurelaJK Split Splitkormilar
626PetarJeričevićJK Split Splitkormilar
627LeoJeričevićJK Split Splitkormilar
628IgorŠutićJK Split Splitkormilar
629MiroJakubčikJK Split Splitmornar
630ŽeljkoKnezićJK Split Splitkormilar
631RobertKruljacJK Split Splitkormilar
632DarkoBravićJK Split Splitkormilar
633MislavŠolićJK Split Splitkormilar
634AnteAntunovićJK Split Splitkormilar
635VinkoMaroevićJK Split Splitkormilar
636MislavZuppaJK Split Splitkormilar
637BorisPeovićJK Split Splitkormilar
638GoranRosandićJK Split Splitkormilar
639MiroslavPelajićJK Split Splitkormilar
640TihomirJosipovićJK Split Splitkormilar
641TomislavViculinJK Split Splitkormilar
642VedranUjevićJK Split Splitkormilar
643VladimirKaliternaJK Split Splitkormilar
644DraženTvrdićJK Split Splitkormilar
645SrećkoMišuraJK Split Splitkormilar
646CarlaDe CarinaJD Val Crikvenicakadet
647Bianca MariaOrnikJD Val Crikvenicakadet
648NikaUdovičićJD Val Crikvenicakadet
649RainCarJD Val Crikvenicakadet
650LukaGregovićJD Val Crikvenicakadet
651Leona ZaraHennionJD Val Crikvenicakadet
652BarbaraPerušićJD Val Crikvenicakadet
653Max GjideraJK Val Crikvenicakadet
654TinFikeJD Val Crikvenicakadet
655EdoFikeJD Val Crikvenicakadet
656NikaManestarJD Val Crikvenicakadet
657LeonKljušJD Val Crikvenicamornar
658UrsulaBalasJD Val Crikvenicakadet
659AndroNinićJD Val Crikvenicamornar
660LaraManestarJD Val Crikvenicakadet
661SvenDjakJD Val Crikvenicamornar
662Tea ManestarJD Val Crikvenicamornar
663IvanTarleJK Tijat Vodicemornar
664Šime StipaničevJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
665TomislavGrubelićJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
666TomislavTarleJK Tijat Vodicemornar
667GracijaJuričev ŠpirićJK Tijat Vodicemornar
668MarioMeštrovJK Tijat Vodicemornar
669BernardRocaJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
670StankoBirinJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
671VinkoSeksoJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
672AnteAlfirevJK Tijat Vodicemornar
673LukaNovakovićJK Tijat Vodicemornar
674EleonoreBorginJK Tijat Vodicekadet
675DanijelUdovičićJK Tijat Vodicekadet
676LeonardoBorginJK Tijat Vodicekadet
677GoranCrljenakJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
678VladimirMočanJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
679IvanBirinJK Tijat Vodicemornar
680ZoranBešlinJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
681AnteaRocaJK Tijat Vodicemornar
682DaliborKrpesJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
683VladimirBarbićJK Vega Pulakormilar
684WalterMarejaJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
685ViktorKulić GoljaJK Kvarner Rabackadet
686EugenKulić GoljaJK Kvarner Rabackadet
687LeonKalacJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
688FilipSmokovićJK Kvarner Rabackadet
689DinoKalacJK Kvarner Rabackadet
690ManolaMiletićJK Kvarner Rabackadet
691IngaKosJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
692AndreaBatelićJK Kvarner Rabackadet
693DorianČekadaJK Kvarner Rabackadet
694IskraSinkovićJK Kvarner Rabackadet
695Laura BatelićJK Kvarner Rabackadet
696Diego MerlinJK Kvarner Rabackadet
697AlessiaJuričićJK Kvarner Rabackadet
698LorisDiminićJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
699NenadBorićJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
700KrešimirLisicaJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
701Luka SinkovićJK Kvarner Rabackormilar
702NatašaGoljaJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
703EdvardKulićJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
704ĐulijanoKosJK Kvarner Rabackormilar
705MarkoStipanovJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
706PaoloToffettiJK Kvarner Rabackormilar
707KarlaMilunJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
708Luna ŽankoJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
709MayGrubišićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
710Damjan GranićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
711IvanJurićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
712IvanProlićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
713MartaProlićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
714AndreaJurićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
715FannyBiljakJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
716JosipBaričevićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
717MarinPlećašJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
718DinkaBobanJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
719MašaBobanJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
720GabrijelaBurulJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
721Krsto BobanJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
722MateProlićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
723AnjaKatalinićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
724IvanoKraljevićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
725MeiBralić-NovakJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
726JosipBedalovJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
727JosipBerketJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
728ŽeljkoPerićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
729LukaBerketJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
730ŽeljkoMartinčićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
731KatarinaBralićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
732MladenBralić-NovakJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
733MarisBašićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
734JanKulašJK Uskok Zadarmornar
735MarkBerberJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
736MateBilaverJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
737KarloJelenkovićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
738AntoniaKušteraJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
739LorensLokasJK Uskok Zadarmornar
740LauraLolićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
741Mikael MarvinJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
742MartaMavarJK Uskok Zadarmornar
743DarijaPerićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
744MatijaPintarićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
745BrunoSerapigliaJK Uskok Zadarmornar
746PetraLukačićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
747MihaelaDe Micheli VitturiJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
748MarinaDujmovićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
749Val ĐurovićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
750IvanKneževićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
751EniaNinčevićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
752GašparPerićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
753KarloVrsaljkoJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
754Pavle CupaćJK Uskok Zadarkadet
755Petra GambiražaJK Uskok Zadarkadet
756JakovIvankovićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
757JosipKocmanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
758BornaKrmpotićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
759AndriaMarvinJK Uskok Zadarkadet
760NoaMesićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
761NoelaPetešićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
762EvaŠiškoJK Uskok Zadarmornar
763PetarCupaćJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
764KrunoslavGrbavacJK Uskok Zadarmornar
765FilipEškinjaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
766ŠimeGazićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
767ZrinkaGrancarićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
768KarloKrpeljevićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
769LukaLušticaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
770IvanMorićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
771IvanMokosJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
772RobertSandalićJK Uskok Zadarkapetan
773ŠimeSorićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
774MarkoSorićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
775JakovŠokotaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
776JakovVukovićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
777PatrikKubaskaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
778DinoPetešićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
779IgorĆupićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
780RuthAlegrettiJK Uskok Zadarmornar
781LukaAlegrettiJK Uskok Zadarmornar
782IvoAlegrettiJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
783IgorBačićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
784NevenBasioliJK Uskok Zadarmornar
785Ivan BašićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
786MladenBožićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
787DarkoCucančićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
788MilanČikićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
789PierluigiDe LuiseJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
790DomagojDodigJK Uskok Zadarmornar
791VladimirEršekJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
792HrvojeEškinjaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
793DarkoFratrićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
794DagFratrićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
795ŠimeGobinJK Uskok Zadarmornar
796TomislavGomerčićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
797TomislavGotićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
798VanjaIsakovićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
799LozenaIvanovJK Uskok Zadarmornar
800MateIvićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
801FraneJakovčevJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
802DonatJakovčevJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
803NikoJakovčevJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
804MarinJakovčevJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
805JasenkaJakovčevJK Uskok Zadarmornar
806LukaJakovčevJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
807JosipJerolimovJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
808FilipJerolimovJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
809SebastianJerolimovJK Uskok Zadarmornar
810MarkoJuragaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
811ŽarkoJuragaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
812SnježanaKoceić RežanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
813IvanKoštaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
814MarinoKotorašJK Uskok Zadarmornar
815Ivan KovačićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
816PetarKragićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
817EmilKrpićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
818MarkoKulišićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
819MiljenkoKulišićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
820LeonardKvarantanJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
821MiroMagašićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
822DamirMajetićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
823AnaMarušićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
824DarkoMičićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
825MatoMuževićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
826DamirOdakJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
827JanPecinaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
828DubravkaPajkJK Uskok Zadarmornar
829TonkoPetešićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
830VladimirPosavecJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
831MarijoRamićJK Uskok Zadarkapetan
832DamirRepacJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
833LeoRežanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
834MarinoRežanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
835ŽeljkoTorbarinaJK Uskok Zadarmornar
836BorisSabolićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
837JadrankaSekeljJK Uskok Zadarmornar
838ĐuroSekeljJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
839NenadSemecJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
840NadaSemecJK Uskok Zadarmornar
841TiborSkalaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
842DavidSkalaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
843KaroljSkalaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
844IgrisSmrkinićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
845LukaSmrkinićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
846MarkoSmrkinićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
847MarijoSmoljanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
848DarkoSmrkinićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
849MirkoSorićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
850DenisStanarevićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
851TihomirSteiglJK Uskok Zadarmornar
852JosipStipčevićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
853DraškoStipićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
854NevenŠestanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
855StjepanŠimunovJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
856AntonioŠoletićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
857ZvonimirVedernjakJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
858DraganVidukaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
859RobertVojakJK Uskok Zadarmornar
860TihomirZankiJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
861IvanZelenčićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
862IvanZorićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
863LukaŠupeJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
864AgimTarqukuJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
865RatkoTomićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
866IvanŽderićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
867AnaZorić DodigJK Uskok Zadarmornar
868IvanZorićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
869MikulaBobićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
870MarkoŽupanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
871IvorPangosJK Opatija Opatijamornar
872JoškoGalovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
873DarkoKeserJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
874LeoSimoneJK Opatija Opatijamornar
875AntonBanovacJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
876MarkoBarčJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
877DiegoBiljanJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
878IvanZimmermannJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
879BorutČičin ŠainJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
880BrankaDenonaJK Opatija Opatijamornar
881GoranDujmovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
882FeručoFonovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
883DubravkoFrankovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
884AndroGoljaJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
885DušanGoljaJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
886DaliborJurčićJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
887MarijoKosJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
888ŽeljkoKuišJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
889NenadKukuljanJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
890KristianLenićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
891DamirPopovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
892IvicaŠćurićJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
893MarkoŠestanJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
894SanjinŠikićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
895MarioŠikićJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
896AleksandarŠlosarJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
897NevenVlahovJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
898PetraVuksanovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
899NikoVuksanovićJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
900DaliborKavčićJK Opatija Opatijamornar
901AleksandarMarkovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
902BorisLahJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
903HeriBezićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
904VanjaBiondićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
905ĐuroLjubićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
906JuricaStanićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
907DarkoHorvatinJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
908RadovanVertelJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
909JasminJaklinJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
910MiroslavReljanovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
911JanWinklerJK Medveščak Zagrebkormilar
912MatkoPerharićJK Medveščak Zagrebkormilar
913Hrvoje PerharićJK Medveščak Zagrebkormilar
914MladenLužaićJK Medveščak Zagrebmornar
915JuricaNovakJK Medveščak Zagrebmornar
916StevanGazivodaJK Medveščak Zagrebmornar
917MislavKiracJK Medveščak Zagrebkormilar
918DoraPerharićJK Medveščak Zagrebmornar
919BrankaKrižanićJK Medveščak Zagrebmornar
920Jadran LukasJK Medveščak Zagrebmornar
921IvanStarčevićJK Medveščak Zagrebmornar
922MarkoRebićJK Medveščak Zagrebmornar
923IvanHoljarJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
924LeoStuparJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
925IvanŠvastJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
926ReneRubešaJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
927MarkoPignoliniJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
928GianfrancoPignoliniJK 3. Maj Rijekamornar
929AndreaGrusJK 3. Maj Rijekamornar
930LunŠankoJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
931VladimirKamenečkiJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
932AnaJukićJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
933DamirJukićJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
934MateoMajcanJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
935VlatkaStanićJK 3. Maj Rijekamornar
936MiroZlatarićJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
937MarinŠikićJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
938LukaJakačićJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
939ArnoGrabarJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
940MaroBratonjaJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
941FranSardelićJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
942NoaŠerićJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
943IvanKosJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
944ŽeljkoJuraJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
945BožidarKadićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
946SnježanaPuškarićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
947ŽeljkoPuškarićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
948DraženHubakJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
949TatjanaDinter VidakovićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
950MartinaMarinićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
951NevenKovačevićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
952ZoranKranjčecJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
953HrvojeOrduljJK Samobor Samobormornar
954IvanBrnardićJK Samobor Samobormornar
955DraženStilinovićJK Samobor Samobormornar
956TommasoCastellazziJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
957TomislavŠakićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
958HrvojeGlavašJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
959SinišaLabinjanJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
960ŽeljnaLabinjanJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
961TamaraRadićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
962KatarinaRadatović CvitanovićJK Samobor Samobormornar
963AlenŠćulacJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
964Denis TomaškoJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
965GoranSvatonJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
966GordanaKlarićJK Samobor Samobormornar
967EniaLabinjanJK Samobor Samobormornar
968ŽeljkoHrvojJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
969NikolaKlobučarićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
970SaritaBukovčan JK Samobor Samobormornar
971MarijanLokmićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
972IvanaŠutoJK Samobor Samobormornar
973GoranŽagarJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
974MarkoPonudićJK Samobor Samobormornar
975PetarRuževićJK Samobor Samobormornar
976PredragPoznićJK Samobor Samobormornar
977JosipFilipićJK Samobor Samobormornar
978DinoMeić SidićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
979DavorČorlukaJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
980VlatkaBokulićJK Samobor Samobormornar
981MajaPolićJK Samobor Samobormornar
982IvanRutnikJK Samobor Samobormornar
983IvaTomaškoJK Samobor Samobormornar
984ZvonkoJurićJK Samobor Samobormornar
985AlfredBerntJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
986Laura KvaternikJK Samobor Samobormornar
987Goran AlempijevićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
988GoranSaboJK Samobor Samobormornar
989MladenMakjanićJK Split Splitkormilar
990DubravkaKinčlHAJK Dobro more Zagrebmornar
991SašaFegićHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
992ElvisAčkoHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
993DaliborJurkovićHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
994TomislavŽivkovićHAJK Dobro more Zagrebmornar
995Saša StankovićHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
996JuricaBorozanHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
997IvicaNenadićHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
998IvicaRadeHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
999TeufikGalijaševićHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1000Marko RadukaHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1001IvanNenadićHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1002VedranaBrnčićDSNM Volosko Opatijamornar
1003MarkoMakekDSNM Volosko Opatijamornar
1004ErisMarottiDSNM Volosko Opatijamornar
1005ŽeljkoSrdočDSNM Volosko Opatijamornar
1006NikicaPancirovHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
1007DamirBenacHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
1008AlenkoBožičevićHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
1009ZdenkoBasarićHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
1010MatoBrnardićHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
1011MladenSilajHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
1012JankoBrnardićHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
1013KrešimirPavlićHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
1014MarkoKusHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
1015MiljenkoMarinčićHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
1016KrunoMihaljevićHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
1017ZoranCiglarHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
1018MarioHeinemanHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
1019MarioDekerHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
1020JosipPodgajskiHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
1021VelimirMartinjakHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
1022TomislavFurlanJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
1023BorisPaškvanJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
1024AntePircJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
1025IgorŠepićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
1026Teo HviždalekJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
1027BornaFurlanJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
1028EdoSeifriedJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
1029SašaBlečićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
1030AndrejBožićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
1031Marko VeršićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
1032EdoKefečekJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1033SašaMarinovićJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1034TomislavPetkovićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1035NenadTušekJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1036IvanGrlociJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1037EdiČrnacJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1038KrunoslavBobanJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1039OzrenŠagudJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1040SuzanaŠagudJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1041DragutinHorvatJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1042NevenMrduljašJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1043GordanKneževićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1044ŽivkoMatutinovićJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1045VlatkoIgnatoskiJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1046ZvonimirRasteJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1047DavorkaPavićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1048DamirMilošJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1049LanaDobrićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1050SanjaMilinovićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1051MarkoBogdanovićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1052MirelaMijanJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1053IrenaČatajJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1054AnteBučevićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1055DamirHorvatJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1056DanijelLebanJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1057NevenBaršićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1058GoranIvankovićJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1059IvanIvankovićJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1060DavorJelačaJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1061MajaAgićJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1062PetarSmojverJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1063DarinBalenovićJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1064VedranaPavlovskiJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1065MladenBabacJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1066AdrianSchweitzerJK Croatia Opatijakadet
1067NikolaSchweitzerJK Croatia Opatijakadet
1068SvenŠojatJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1069ToniBilenJK Croatia Opatijakadet
1072AnaPetričićJK Croatia Opatijakadet
1073MilošŠpanjolJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1074MajdaŠkodaJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1075MateoŠojatJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1076VitoCarJK Croatia Opatijakadet
1077Mauro LiberJK Croatia Opatijakadet
1078DavorinPoropatJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
1079ErtoFabrisJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
1080AntonPetehJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
1081AlviseBenussi JK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
1082DonaldSchiozziJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
1083DamirPetehJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
1084SilvioBrunelliJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
1085VinkoPeršićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
1086SvenStevanovićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
1087Tea PetehJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
1088AndreaSponzaJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
1089ViktorMaletićJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
1090MeganVasiljevićJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
1091IvanMartinčićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
1092DamonVasiljevićJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
1093PaoloLadavacJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
1094EniLadavacJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
1095Laura LucchettaJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
1096MihaelPokrajacJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
1097NoemiRadovanJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
1098KatarinaPelivanJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1099IvicaPodrugJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1100AleksejMedićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1101SašaSvalinaJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1102KentPicksleyJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1103Ante BerlengiJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1104Mark-AntonGančevićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1105LaraBulićJK Podstrana Podstranakadet
1106TončiČačijaJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1107DomagojAračićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1108IanAnićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1109StipeMarinovićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1110AndrijaParčinJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1111DinoBrkanJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1112LukaMihićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1113IvanBudićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1114KristijanBuličićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1115PaškoBožanJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1116DanijelaLakićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1117NikolaStipčićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1118LukaRožićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1119ToniBuličićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1120Borna GoranMihaljevićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1121ZvonimirLelasJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1122MarinRadačićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1123AnteBoticaJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1124MarioŠkrljJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1125TudorBilićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1126MarkoMatićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1127VedranRožićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1128RobertGačina-BilinJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1129VinkoRubinjoniJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1130VedranVesanovićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1131AnteRožićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1132DamirCivadelićJK Trogir Trogirmornar
1133PetraBrkanJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1134LukaLakatošJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1135GrgaBarićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1136KarmenŠkrljJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1137FrankaTroskotJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1138AnaLovrićJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1139AnaGojčetaJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1140MoranaPerišaJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1141MajaŠantićJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1142BorisMiškićJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1143ŽeljkoBrnetićJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1144DraganJelčićJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1145VladoLovrićJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1146BrankoIvančićJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1147MarijaMarkićJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1148TamaraDabovJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1149IztokSvetinaJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1150MarkoSvetinaJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1151SebastijanSlivnikJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1152BoštjanŠkerljJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1153VojtehMočnikJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1154ŠtefanSkalarJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1155MojcaDovganJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1156DavidGaličJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1157FranjoSkarlovnikJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1158UrškaBerdnikJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1159IvonaIvčević BerlengiJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1160ZoranGoljevščekJK Histria Umagkormilar
1161VasjaDegrassiJK Histria Umagmornar
1162AnteVukićJK Histria Umagkormilar
1163IgorLegovićJK Histria Umagkormilar
1164MarkoStanićJK Histria Umagkormilar
1165Zorana LalićJK Histria Umagmornar
1166VeronikaLavrenkoJK Histria Umagkadet
1167VarvaraLavrenkoJK Histria Umagkadet
1168RoanVižintinJK Histria Umagkadet
1169LukasMočibobJK Histria Umagkadet
1170NicoloCavaliereJK Histria Umagkadet
1171ĐorđeFranasovićJK Split Splitkormilar
1172BarbaraVujičićKU Adrenalin Zadarmornar
1173ZvonimirŠindijaKU Adrenalin Zadarmornar
1174DamirVeledarKU Adrenalin Zadarmornar
1175MiroŽivkovićKU Adrenalin Zadarkormilar
1176JosipTomrecajKU Adrenalin Zadarmornar
1177MišelMilanovićJK Horizont-Poreč Porečkadet
1178SimonStarićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1179LorisBerljavacJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1180Oliver BilićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1181VitoBožovićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1182NikaFornažarJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1183SimonŠtifanićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1184MatejRapićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kormilar
1185MareMilićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kormilar
1186IskraIvančićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1187LeonoraPetekJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1188ReneRadinovićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1189TimFafljaJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1190RonaldŠifnerJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1191MarioMalenicaJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1192MateArapovJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1193ZvonimirBečićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1194GrgoBečićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1195BojanBožićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1196DamirČargoJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1197KristinaJakelićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1198ZlatkoJakelićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1199FilipJurišićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1200ŠpiroKoceićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1201FilipJurišićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1202Božidar KovačićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1203DamijanKuzmanićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1204SandraLulićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1205MarioLulićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1206SandiLulićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1207MarioLulićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1208DamirMitrovićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1209MiljenkoNikolićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1210BojanOstojićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1211NikšaRadišićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1212TončiStipanovićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1213TomaStipanovićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1214NikšaStipanovićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1215AnteŠitićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1216BartolUremJK Mornar Splitkadet
1217TomaVišićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1218MarkoVišićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1219DamirVišićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1220MarioZekanJK Mornar Splitkadet
1221ArmanoZekanJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1222AnastaziaMarendićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1223AntonioMarendićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1224PetraMarendićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1225NikoJakelićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1226FeđaPavićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1227VjekoslavKragićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1228MarioSmoljanovićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1229JelenaJurišićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1230EdiJurišićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1231TonkoKuzmanićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1232HrvojeSapunarJK Mornar Splitmornar
1233RinoKolombatovićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1234MarkoJurićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1235ErnestStipanovićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1236ToniKoceićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1237LukaRadelićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1238Stipan-IvanLeventićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1239AnteKujundžićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1240TomoAlbiniJK Mornar Splitkadet
1241EdiMiklaušićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1242BožidarGolubićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1243Ratko KnezJK Mornar Splitkadet
1244LovrePerhatJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1245JasnaArapovJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1246BrunoČargoJK Mornar Splitmornar
1247LovroKondaJK Mornar Splitmornar
1248TončiĐogašJK Mornar Splitmornar
1249VjekoTomićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1250IvanMišuraJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1251OgnjenUljevićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1252TitoBaračJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1253NikolaPrlendaJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1254HelenaJakšićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1255MarijetaJakšićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1256PjeroJakšićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1257ĐaniMuharJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1258StjepanVuletićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1259DujePetrićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1260MarkoKasalJK Guc Salikormilar
1261LucijaŠišetaJK Guc Salimornar
1262SlavkoMilutinJK Guc Salikormilar
1263TomislavGrandovJK Guc Salimornar
1264MihaelJankovićJK Guc Salikormilar
1265MihaelJankovićJK Guc Salimornar
1266IvanRaljevićJK Guc Salimornar
1267TomislavRukavinaJK Guc Salikormilar
1268IvanPaškvanJK Guc Salimornar
1269MarkoMašinaJK Guc Salimornar
1270SlavkoPuhovJK Guc Salikormilar
1271MarioAunedi-MedekJK Guc Salimornar
1272KrešimirAunediJK Guc Salimornar
1273RobertKozulićJK Guc Salimornar
1274DejanVidićJK Guc Salikormilar
1275NinoKodelliJK Guc Salimornar
1276SašaKolarSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1277AlanAyeSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1278ŽeljkoKovačevićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1279DarkoMayerSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1280BrankoHlevnjakSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1281AnaHlevnjakSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1282HrvojeHlevnjakSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1283DaliborKuhinekSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1284NevenDragaševićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1285JanDragaševićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1286MarinoGrozdekSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1287DavorPaščenkoSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1288ŽeljkoDuićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1289IvoŠalkovićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1290KrešimirKuharSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1291Marko VelimirGrgićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1292FranjoŠumanovacSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1293LanaDragaševićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1294OzrenLončarićJK Jadro Selcekapetan
1295HrvojeKogojJK Jadro Selcemornar
1296JosipLončarićJK Jadro Selcemornar
1297Ilija SokolićJK Jadro Selcemornar
1298EduardLončarićJK Jadro Selcemornar
1299RobinHan sr.JK Jadro Selcekormilar
1300ZvonimirKurbanovićJK Jadro Selcemornar
1301DavorLončarićJK Jadro Selcemornar
1302MirkoLončarićJK Jadro Selcemornar
1303MatejJeličićJK Jadro Selcekormilar
1304DinoLončarićJK Jadro Selcekormilar
1305EmaSapunarJK Jadro Selcekadet
1306IvanVelimirovićJK Jadro Selcekadet
1307DamirJeličićJK Jadro Selcekormilar
1308Mladen AntićJK Jadro Selcekormilar
1329HrvojeZemljićJK Guc Salimornar
1330Juraj BuljanovićJK Guc Salimornar
1331IvoBunetaJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
1332SrđanČenićJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
1333AntonioSepichJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
1334NikolaDeškovićJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
1335VladimirNalisJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
1336NikolaČenićJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
1337DijanaKobas DeškovićJK Orion Mošćenička Dragamornar
1338AnaFurlanićJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
1339DanielBradičićJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
1340Marko ŠepićJK Optimist Opatija mornar
1341IraNakrstJK Optimist Opatija kormilar
1342VilimNakrstJK Optimist Opatija kormilar
1343DamirNakrstJK Optimist Opatija kormilar
1344VanjaFikeJK Optimist Opatija kormilar
1345GoranBedalovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1346VivianaMatulićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1347IvoMatulićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1348MateoLabrovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1349NevenVidovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1350IvanBekavacJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1351DragutinBlaslovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1352IvicaKatićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1353Stanislav BoticaJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1354PetarDomazetJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1355ŽeljkoGrubišićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1356ZvonimirRadeljićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1357FraneBedalovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1358ŽeljkoBedalovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1359RobertŽupanovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1360MilanBušićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1361IvoVukovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1362ToniStoilovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1363TonćiBedalovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1364DraganKubelkaJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1365Željko TešijaJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1366RatkoVlajoJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1367GoranNuićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1368BorisGregurićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1369BožoVidovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1370Ante KrstulovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1371NikšaJureškinJK Giričić kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1372JosipŠustićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1373BranimirVlajoJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1374DarkoMijatovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1375MiranČmrlecJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1376PetarVrviloJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1377MarioJakićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1378BorisŽižićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1379IvanMedvedJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1380FrankoRokovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1381ZoranŠarićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1382TomislavMilatJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1383Marko MajicaJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1384DraganBuvacJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1385Hans BertilGripJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1386Marek EdmundJaniecJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1387Klas AndersAbelinJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1388Tor Erik RagnarSoderlundJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1389Bengt HakanRydlovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1390IvanDražić ŠegrtJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1391LovreTomašJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1392IvanČirkoJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1393JarodGrahamJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1394TomaKaveljJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1395Jakov MislavSokolJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1396PetarBrajko JK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1397MiroslavRudakJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1398DinoPavlovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1399AlenSiničićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1400MarjanJakšićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1401DamirKovačićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1402NikolaZuberJK Ventan Jezerakormilar
1403DavorBlažinčićJK Ventan Jezerakormilar
1404Helena VlačićJK Ventan Jezerakormilar
1405LamjanaJurčecJK Ventan Jezerakormilar
1406PetraZuber BlažinčićJK Ventan Jezerakormilar
1407DraženSajkoJK Ventan Jezeramornar
1408Nataša ŠtefanecJK Ventan Jezeramornar
1409MateoBadžim-BakalovićJK Val Šibenikkadet
1410HrvojeDuvančićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1411AnteJušićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1412MihovilGrcićJK Val Šibenikkadet
1413MarkoBudišaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1414MarkoBušacJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1415MarinDesabotaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1416DamirDesabotaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1417ZdravkoErakJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1418DavorKulušićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1419MarijoKuvačJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1420ZoranLučićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1421KrešimirLulićJK Val Šibenikmornar
1422DenisMarinovJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1423MarkoMarinov JK Val Šibenikkormilar
1424DaliborMarinovJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1425PavleNovakJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1426TonkoPalinićJK Val Šibenikmornar
1427MartinPetkovićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1428LukaPiasevoliJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1429DavorPiasevoliJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1430ZoranPopovićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1431DenisStanojevićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1432ŽeljkoŠainJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1433GoranŠimacJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1434OgnjenTošićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1435RatkoTudorićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1436DanijelUkićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1437ZlatkoVodanovićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1438RudolfVučićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1439MarinBačelićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1440RokoCopićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1441KatjaFruaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1442ViceJušićJK Val Šibenikkadet
1443JurajRadačićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1444MarkoSmolićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1445IvanČobanovJK Val Šibenikkadet
1446NoaPetkovićJK Val Šibenikkadet
1447MateĐakovićJK Val Šibenikkadet
1448MarkoDabroJK Val Šibenikkadet
1449JakovPaškovJK Val Šibenikkadet
1450SimonTrivaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1451TeoPiasevoliJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1452DamirVukićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1453AntunZajcJK Val Šibenikkadet
1454MihovilDekarisJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1455LukaMikulandraJK Val Šibenikkadet
1456PetarStojnicJK Val Šibenikkadet
1457BorOrebJK Artina Zagrebkormilar
1458IvanOrebJK Artina Zagrebkormilar
1459ZdenkoVašatkoJK Artina Zagrebkormilar
1460GoranOrebJK Artina Zagrebkormilar
1461TomislavTkalčićJK Artina Zagrebmornar
1462MihajloStrelecJK Artina Zagrebkormilar
1463NevenLukasJK Artina Zagrebkormilar
1464TomislavBaotićJK Artina Zagrebkormilar
1465AnaMarinovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1466BernardČupićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1467DraganJelenićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1468FabioCernjulJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1469MarinoViškovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1470SlobodanVučićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1471DavorZaniniJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1472SergioŽgombaJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1473SanjaDesnicaJK Delfin Pulamornar
1474ŽelimirVujčićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1475DarkoTerlevićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1476IvanBabićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1477MladenHodakJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1478NelsonRabakJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1479OlegSankovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1480LivioNačinovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1481RobertoAngeliniJK Delfin Pulamornar
1482KlaudioKrivičićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1483LučanoBrljafaJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1484AuroraPalkoJK Delfin Pulakadet
1485EdvardRabakJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1486LukaRabakJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1487BorisRavnićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1488LukaKrivičićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1489MauroPrencJK Delfin Pulamornar
1490SandiVedeJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1491MislavKodarićJK Delfin Pulamornar
1492ZoranRojnićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1493SvetislavŠandorovJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1494MarkoValetićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1495MaurizioValetićJK Delfin Pulamornar
1496ValterLončarićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1497AidaŠehićJK Delfin Pulamornar
1498Rožič PrimožJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Hum na Sutlikormilar
1499DamirBojčićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1500NikšaMarianiJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1501ZrinkaHrvojJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1502HrvojeŠuškoJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1503MarijanŠuškoJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1504GoranŽižakJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1505BorisSardelićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1506IvicaMišeJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1507Vicko DorićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1508ZoranCivadelićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1509Zdenko BilićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1510IvanDuplančićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1511PaveZaninovićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1512MikelMarkićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1513AleksandarLipanovićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1514MarinBojčićJK Špinut Splitkadet
1515VlastaTadinacJK Špinut Splitmornar
1516DarkoOrlandiniJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1517MarkoTadinacJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1518MarioHrvojJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1519ŽeljkoČosićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1520ŽeljkoŠimičićJK Špinut Splitkapetan
1521ZoranŠimičićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1522DejanŠimatJK Špinut Splitmornar
1523IvanPonošJK Špinut Splitkadet
1524LucijaDomazetJK Špinut Splitkadet
1525PjeroPirovićJK Špinut Splitkadet
1526LukaBonačićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1527MilanČolovićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1528Luka PitaloJK Špinut Splitmornar
1529ViborBaraćJK Špinut Splitmornar
1530KateBaraćJK Špinut Splitmornar
1531SinišaDuhovićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1532BrunoAntonacJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1533FilipBaričevićJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1534SanjaHajdinjakJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1535BojanGregoJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1536NickFrlanJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1537JakovBaričevićJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1538FraneGregoJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1539DarkoHajdinjakJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1540IvicaKamberJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1541LukaKamberJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1542DeanKarbićJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1543LukaKrejčiJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1544ArsenKrzykJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1545RajkoKujundžićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1546JakovLazinicaJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1547DanLovrovićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1548Marin st.LovrovićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1549Marin jr.LovrovićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1550MiranMačešićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1551MarkMaglicaJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1552MikaMaglicaJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1553DamjanMaglicaJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1554IvanMaračJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1555MarijanMavarJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1556SebastijanMiknićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1557RobertMislejJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1558HrvojeMršićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1559DeanPavlakJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1560DanijelPavlovićJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1561EmilPelozaJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1562Davor PerovićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1563MartinaRonjga-VrkićJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1564RobertScheidlJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1565VedranŠapićJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1566FranoŠestanJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1567MilkoVolarićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1568KrešoVolarićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1569BerislavVranićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1570IgorVukasovićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1571SlavkoMarečićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1572PaškoBaričićJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1573JankoRodinJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1574DavidCortesiJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1575BartolPrgicJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1576EvanMakek PolicJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1577MarinaMihaljevićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1578LiamRubinićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1579NikaŠuštićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1580BrunoBlažićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1581Frane BarsicJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1582PauloSobolJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1583MattiaGazicJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1584VedranKabalinJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
1585EniVidulićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkadet
1586DenisSaganićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
1587GilbertoFazlićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
1588DoroteaSpišićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkadet
1589PatrikSpišićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkadet
1590RadovanMarčićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
1591DenisŽauharJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
1592TajanaFilipašJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1593RonaldSpišićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
1594StenoVidulićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
1595JakovKiraljJK Croatia Opatijakadet
1596SanjinKrstačićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
1597GoranFranulovićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
1598ŽeljkoBašić JK Uskok Zadarmornar
1599MatoKrileJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
1600IgorNosilJK Labud Splitkormilar
1601IvoBekavacJK Labud Splitkadet
1602NenadAlujevićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1603MarinAlujevićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1604MiraBobanJK Labud Splitkormilar
1605SašaBobanJK Labud Splitkormilar
1606AnticaBobanJK Labud Splitmornar
1607GoranBožanićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1608NenadBugarinJK Labud Splitkormilar
1609IvoBuiJK Labud Splitkormilar
1610HanaDragojevićJK Labud Splitmornar
1611NikolaDeškovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1612ŽarkoDeškovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1613MayoBlagojević PezziJK Labud Splitmornar
1614MarkoBakašunJK Labud Splitkormilar
1615TonkoBaračJK Labud Splitkormilar
1616TomislavBašićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1617SandaBekavacJK Labud Splitkadet
1618NikolaBilićJK Labud Splitmornar
1619VladimirBužančićJK Labud Splitmornar
1620LukšaCicarelliJK Labud Splitkormilar
1621IgorČaljkušićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1622AnteČapkunJK Labud Splitkormilar
1623PalmaČargoJK Labud Splitmornar
1624TončiČerinaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1625TomislavČipčićJK Labud Splitmornar
1626ŽarkoDe GrisogonoJK Labud Splitkormilar
1627KalistaDelićJK Labud Splitkadet
1628Tereza DelićJK Labud Splitkadet
1629BogdanDumanićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1630MirkoFatovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1631MihovilGattinJK Labud Splitkormilar
1632VjekoGattinJK Labud Splitkormilar
1633IgorGlihaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1634DavorGojanovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1635Rocco EnzoHrvojJK Labud Splitmornar
1636IvanJavorčićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1637NikoJerkovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1638AndroJovićJK Labud Splitkadet
1639PetraKabićJK Labud Splitmornar
1640HrvojeKenfeljJK Labud Splitmornar
1641NinaKliškinićJK Labud Splitmornar
1642LeaKliškinićJK Labud Splitmornar
1643IvanKljaković -GašpićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1644FilipKljenakJK Labud Splitkadet
1645DamirKraljevićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1646LovreKrstulovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1647KarloKuretJK Labud Splitkormilar
1648IvanKuretJK Labud Splitkormilar
1649MarkoKuretJK Labud Splitmornar
1650ŽeljkoKuzmanićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1651DaniloLasićJK Labud Splitmornar
1652MarinLjubičićJK Labud Splitmornar
1653DaliborLjubićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1654DarkoMajceJK Labud Splitkormilar
1655MarinMandićJK Labud Splitmornar
1656MarinMarasovićJK Labud Splitmornar
1657GoranMartinovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1658RatkoMatijevićJK Labud Splitmornar
1659SanjinMatošićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1660SrđanMatošićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1661ZvonkoMesićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1662TinaMihelićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1663AntonioMilišićJK Labud Splitkadet
1664AnteMlikotaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1665LukaMratovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1666ElkoMrduljašJK Labud Splitkormilar
1667MarinMrduljašJK Labud Splitkormilar
1668Denis NenadićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1669SrđanNinčevićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1670JosipOlujićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1671AnitaOrhanovićJK Labud Splitmornar
1672DominikPerkovićJK Labud Splitkadet
1673ToninaPerkovićJK Labud Splitmornar
1674KarmenPerkovićJK Labud Splitmornar
1675ZoricaPezziJK Labud Splitkormilar
1676Drago PinterićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1677DeanaRadićJK Labud Splitmornar
1678DavorRojeJK Labud Splitkormilar
1679ToniSmerdeljJK Labud Splitkormilar
1680MarioStipinovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1681EdiStolfaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1682SerđoStubnjaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1683VanjaSutlićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1684DavorŠegvićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1685ZoranŠimićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1686EugenŠirolaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1687BrankoŠirolaJK Labud Splitkapetan
1688MarkoŠušnjaraJK Labud Splitmornar
1689AntunTomaševićJK Labud Splitmornar
1690DuškoTomićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1691BorisTomićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1692VojkoTudjaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1693PetarTudjaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1694VelimirVelimirovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1695JereVidovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1696StjepanVitaljićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1697IgorVladovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1698ElenaVorobevaJK Labud Splitmornar
1699EduardVujnovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1700LucijaVujnovićJK Labud Splitmornar
1701RubenVujnovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1702LukaVukovićJK Labud Splitkadet
1703IvanVulićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1704AsijaVulićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1705LovreZekanJK Labud Splitkormilar
1706AnaZelićJK Labud Splitmornar
1707FilipZoričićJK Labud Splitkapetan
1708MirkoZuleJK Labud Splitkormilar
1709JureZuleJK Labud Splitkormilar
1710MladenKuzmanićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1711AndroRadićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1712DaliborStošićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1713MladenPivčevićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1714MihoGlavićJK Labud Splitmornar
1715ŽeljanGalićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1716DarkoŠkarpaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1717DujeDumanićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1718MarcelloD AngeloJK Labud Splitkormilar
1719FranjoŠkarpaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1720MihovilBužančićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1721BogoslavBugarinJK Labud Splitkormilar
1722AldoBarčotJK Labud Splitkormilar
1723PetarNardelliJK Labud Splitkormilar
1724BrankoRoglićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1725PetarMilunJK Labud Splitkadet
1726BrunoMarevićJK Labud Splitkadet
1727AnitaMartinovićJK Labud Splitmornar
1728IgorIvankovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1729DoraDeškovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1730IvoŠerićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1731LeoKliškinićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1732VlatkoŠokotaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1733VedranVukmanJK Labud Splitkormilar
1734DinoMandićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1735IvoPlazivatJK Labud Splitkormilar
1736ErikaTrumbićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1737MlađanMarušićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1738MarinMarušićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1739IvicaTadinJK Labud Splitkormilar
1740BrankoRosićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1741AnicaVitaljićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1742IstokDragojevićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1743AndrejŠooš-MaceljskiJK Split Splitkormilar
1744Dražen PetrovićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1745KarlaŠavarJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1746NatašaBiličićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1747NikolaBoićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1748SrećkoBojićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1749NikPivalicaJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1750RoniBobovnikJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1751MarioVukšićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1752LukaFatovićJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1753BorisDegoricijaJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1754NikolaDujmovićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1755InnoGatinJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1756AljošaGatinJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1757MarkoKrejčiJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1758DavorPribanićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1759BorisSmolićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1760ToniZovkoJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1761DamirZucconJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1762RobertSabolovićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1763ArijanaŠavarJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1764NikoKaštelan JK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1765TimonVertušJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1766MiroslavNikolićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1767PavelCarJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1768ZoranPeručićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1769JanaJelčićJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1770IvanaGucekJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1771LukaHagenauerJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1772FranPeručićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1773IvanLinarićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1774NinaPopovacJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1775RatkoŠtibrićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1776VedranBrničevićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1777JakovBrautJK Punat Punatkadet
1778MarkoJustinićJK Punat Punatkadet
1779LeonBrautJK Punat Punatkadet
1780NikoBrautJK Punat Punatkadet
1781LucijaDerenčinovićJK Punat Punatkadet
1782MaraBiljanJK Punat Punatkadet
1783Fran ČeikaJK Punat Punatkadet
1784LucijanJakovljevJK Biograd Biograd n/mkadet
1785NoaŠangulinJK Biograd Biograd n/mkadet
1786GrgoKatičinJK Biograd Biograd n/mkadet
1787IvanMartinovićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkadet
1788ViceUgrinićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkadet
1789IvanDrinkovićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1790IvanZubčićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1791MarkoGabreJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1792DujeFerićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1793MiroslavKožuhJK Primošten Primoštenkormilar
1794MislavĆakićJK Primošten Primoštenkormilar
1795AnteJadrijevićJK Primošten Primoštenmornar
1796DavorinPetrovićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1797NevenViskovićJK Guc Salimornar
1798VojoMijatovićJK Guc Salimornar
1799DraganKomazecJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1800DamirViškovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1801IvanRačanJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1802RokoKuzmanovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1803FilipLuićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1804ErikBeločJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1805MoimilZubanJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1806ZvonimirGrgićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1807MarkoZubanJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1808LukaBrajkovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1809GoranZubanJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1810WalterStembergerJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1811DiegoZancoJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1812HrvojeMarkulinčićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1813BorkoMarkovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1814MatejaPetronijevićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1815AlfredoŽufićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1816NikolaMarinovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1817MatijaStojkovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1818GoranCvekJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1819NoaŠajatovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1820KarlaGoljaJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1821MarinkoKalogjeraJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1822LeoKalogjeraJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1823GrigorPettenerJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1824JureCvekJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1825MarinoRokvićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1826AnaRokvićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1827SerđoPerešaJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1828DrenDejanovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1829IvaRokvićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1830MatijaDobrićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1831NoaGoričkiJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1832AndreaMorovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1833EdiGoljaJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1834BrankoSangalettiJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1835SergioFurlanJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1836DraganKatarinčićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1837EmilKalčićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1838BorisRadolovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1839KlaudioMilevojJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1840ĐaniPetrovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1841DamirPahljinaJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1842ElvisKaićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1843Luka PahljinaJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1844AlenDraščićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1845DeniŠvrakaJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1846IvoMarangunićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1847DavorKalčićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1848AndreaBattistinJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1849DamirCukonJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1851MiljeniBuršićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1852DamirŽivkovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1853ŽeljkoLincJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1854SrđanRadišićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1855MatijaPrpićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1856IvanHallerJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1857MarinPerišićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1858MagdalenaMalinovaJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1859BrankoCelićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1860DavorMošnjaJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1861JosipMacukaJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1862LucijaŠkopacJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1863ZlatkoKrivićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1864MarioKneževićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
1865RudolfVrkićJK 3. Maj Rijekamornar
1866LovroBratonjaJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1867DevidPamićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
1868JureIskraJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
1869Tonči MarinRosandićHAJK Dobro More Zagrebkormilar
1870LukaDrobacHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1871BorisLabašHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1872KarloCicilianiJK Uskok Zadarkadet
1873SinišaBizjakJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1874ErvinPliskovacJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
1875EduardPliskovacJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
1876TihomirStričevićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1877AmirKaramehmedovićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1878BorisKeroJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1879NevenKatićJK Frapa Rogoznicakapetan
1880TihanaTadinacJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1881HelenaBuleJK Frapa Rogoznicamornar
1882IvonaDražićJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1883AnaŠutejJK Frapa Rogoznicamornar
1884AlenBigavaJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1885NevenkaĆukJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1886NataliaMatošićJK Frapa Rogoznicamornar
1887MilaHvilshojJK Frapa Rogoznicamornar
1888IvanBenetaJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1889JosipNovakJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1890MarinaHorvatJK Frapa Rogoznicamornar
1891PavleKostovJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1892Robert KrivićJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1893FraneŠuškoJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1894JuricaHajdukJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1895IvoHajdukJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1896JuricaHajdukJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1897JakovMišuraJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1898MirkoStupaloJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1899NikšaAntišićJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1900BranimirGrubišićJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1901DubravkoJelićJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1902BernardKelamJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1903NikšaMatasJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1904NelijaRudolfiJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1905GlorijanIkačJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1906Damir ĐerekJK Strožanac Strožanacmornar
1907FraneLetonjaJK Strožanac Strožanacmornar
1908KristijanPerčićJK Strožanac Strožanacmornar
1909DamjanTankošićJK Strožanac Strožanacmornar
1910KrešimirRudolfiJK Strožanac Strožanacmornar
1911Željko KlaricaJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1912DavorinRighiJK Split Splitkormilar
1913GoranBilićJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1914NikolaTopićJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1915SilvioFerreriJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1916MitarSekulićJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1918KarlaBlaškovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1919IvanoKaićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1920Erio TamburinJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1921ZlatkoDeskarJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1922SlavkoVrlićJK Split Splitkormilar
1923MarkoZulianJK Kvarner Rabackormilar
1924MladenKaračićJK Kvarner Rabackormilar
1925Mauricio BatelićJK Kvarner Rabackormilar
1926RudiŠolićJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1927MarioKundihJK Endemi Zagrebkormilar
1928LukaBlaićJK Endemi Zagrebkormilar
1929IvanČevraJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1930KrešimirDoblanovićJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1931DamirVrbanacJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1932GoranPartaloJK Endemi Zagrebkormilar
1933AlenkaAlujevićJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1934NikolaNinićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1935BorisNinićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1936Lucija KayRuževićJK Val Šibenikkadet
1937IgorGrbešaJK Orion Mošćenička Dragamornar
1938AnteKriletićJK Split Splitkormilar
1939LukaPezeljJK Labud Splitmornar
1940JankoIvanišJK Kornati Murterkormilar
1941RobertBudimir-BekanJK Split Splitmornar
1942Toni BulajaJK Split Splitkormilar
1943KennethLapenotiereJK Split Splitmornar
1944TomislavKneževićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1945MihajloVojvodićJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1946MatejVojvodićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1947KoradoGoboJK Vega Pulakormilar
1948NađaTomaševićJK Split Splitkormilar
1949DarioMarijanJK Mornar Splitmornar
1950StjepanMarinovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1951IvanMihovilovićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1952ToniMihovilovićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1953BartulLjubanovićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1954MajaŠironjaJK Val Šibenikmornar
1955AlenJekešićJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1956LukaBeblerJK Endemi Zagrebkormilar
1957LindaMarjanJK Mornar Splitmornar
1958Miroslav StudeJK Mornar Splitmornar
1959MarijaKotorasJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1960VedranVukotićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1961TugomilaKustićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1962AleksandarKustićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1963MajaMimicaJK Frapa Rogoznicamornar
1964DarkoBanožićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1965VedranaGrisogonoJK Labud Splitkormilar
1966ZlatkoGudeljJK Split Splitkormilar
1967JovicaPalikovićJK Labud Splitmornar
1968IvanČipčićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1969GloriaDelićJK Labud Splitmornar
1970Stipe SumićJK Labud Splitmornar
1971Mario MornarJK Labud Splitmornar
1972FraneŠesnićJK Split Splitkormilar
1973Teo MarinovićJK Ploče Sailing kormilar
1974MateHercegJK Ploče Sailing mornar
1975IlijaKuzmanJK Ploče Sailing mornar
1976JosipOstojićJK Ploče Sailing mornar
1977AlenPuticaJK Ploče Sailing mornar
1978JosipŽderićJK Ploče Sailing mornar
1979NinoVučkovićJK Ploče Sailing mornar
1980PeroFranićJK Ploče Sailing mornar
1981Antonio BarbirJK Ploče Sailing mornar
1982Anton MarinovićJK Ploče Sailing mornar
1983NenadDvornikJK Labud Splitkormilar
1984PaveDvornikJK Labud Splitkormilar
1985SrećkoAlispahićHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1986MarinMišuraJK Split Splitkormilar
1987DamirVranićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1988ZvonimirLikevićJK 3. Maj Rijekamornar
1989DarijanKomljenJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1990LukaKomljenJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1991DamirHorvath KetteHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1992GordanBorčiloJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1993MarinkoStipčevićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1994DankoMartinekJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1995BorisSkominaJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1996MladenPinturJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1997ManuelaVulinJK Biograd Biograd n/mmornar
1998IvicaVuksanJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1999LukaVulelijaJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
2000MartaBorčiloJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
2001MiroslavMavraJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
2002ZdenkoLackovićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
2003ŽeljkoPogačićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
2004PetarJakovljevJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
2005DraganIgićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
2006ŽarkoMilićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
2007Krunoslav VargaJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
2008Krsto MatulićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
2009MarijanBeićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
2010KatarinaJelićJK Biograd Biograd n/mmornar
2011RobertSmirčićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
2012IvicaKostelićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
2013PavaoBonačićJK Labud Splitkormilar
2014TomislavDomacJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
2015FranjoSinkovićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
2016DamirNovinaJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
2017ZoranPečarevićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
2018TomislavKuckoveckiJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
2019ChristianWolfgang HaschkeJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
2020GoranTurčićJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
2021MarinOrlićJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
2022SandaŠikićJK Osijek Osijekmornar
2023DraženVučakJK Osijek Osijekmornar
2024JuricaKuićJK Osijek Osijekmornar
2025ZoranŠikićJK Osijek Osijekkormilar
2026KarmelitaCicvarićJK Osijek Osijekmornar
2027TomislavCicvarićJK Osijek Osijekkormilar
2028LeaCicvarićJK Osijek Osijekmornar
2029SamirPopadićJK Osijek Osijekmornar
2030HerminaBožanićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
2031SonjaJelačaJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
2032AntonBrajkovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
2033DaniloRudanJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
2034Pino BožićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
2035IvanJarićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
2036ŽeljkoČularJK Špinut Splitkormilar
2037MarkoSekulićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
2038VladanDesnicaKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
2039NikolaBrebrićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
2040HrvojeČipčić-BragadinKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
2041UrškaKavčić DesnicaKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
2042NinoNogićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
2043MatkoJovanovićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
2044MarkoOreškovićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
2045HrvojeKraljKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
2046GoranBožićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
2047NikšaOreškovićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
2048SanjinDebelićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
2049LaraDomanovac LovinčićKJD Zagreb Zagrebmornar
2050VanjaTurjanski LuksKJD Zagreb Zagrebmornar
2051JakovGudeljKJD Zagreb Zagrebmornar
2052KarloMarkovićKJD Zagreb Zagrebmornar
2053BorisPlečašKJD Zagreb Zagrebmornar
2054RenatoPajkovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
2055ŽeljkoPašićJK Delfin Pulamornar
2056PetraŽicJK Punat Punatkadet
2057VanjaBolonićJK Punat Punatkadet
2058MarinBrusnićJK Punat Punatkadet
2059FilipČeikaJK Punat Punatkadet
2060GoranBelamarićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
2061DavorBumbakJK Špinut Splitmornar
2062MarinHrešićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
2063Diego CukarićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
2064DanijelKraljevJK Val Šibenikkormilar
2065SaraMuješićJK Kun Tkonkadet
2066ViktorPezeljJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
2067DuškoKaramanJK Zenta Splitmornar
2068DraškoAndrićKJD Tri Strijele Zagrebkormilar
2069KarloPokrajčićKJD Tri Strijele Zagrebmornar
2070MarkoFoškuloKJD Tri Strijele Zagrebkormilar
2071MarkoMudrovčićKJD Tri Strijele Zagrebkormilar
2072DavorŠarićKJD Tri Strijele Zagrebkormilar
2073TvrtkoLjutićKJD Tri Strijele Zagrebmornar
2074IgorLermanKJD Tri Strijele Zagrebkormilar
2075Mladen BelamarićKJD Tri Strijele Zagrebmornar
2076DarioCvekJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
2077MarkoMađarevićJK Split Splitkormilar
2078GordanPapešJK Rijeka Rijekamornar
2079JasminaFinelli JK Rijeka Rijekamornar
2080SlavkoBonettiJK Rijeka Rijekamornar
2081Gorazd JančarJK Rijeka Rijekamornar
2082LucaFinelli JK Rijeka Rijekamornar
2083HrvojeMarinovićJK Postira Postiramornar
2084JosipLovrićJK Postira Postirakadet
2085DavorBrnadićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
2086LeoLemešićJK Labud Splitkormilar
2087Matej BeribakJK Mande Zagrebkormilar
2088DraganBiškićJK Mande Zagrebkormilar
2089IvanTomićJK Mande Zagrebkormilar
2090IvanCicvarićJK Mande Zagrebkormilar
2091JosipLisjak BesedićJK Mande Zagrebkormilar
2092BorisŠuranJK Mande Zagrebkormilar
2093TonćiKnezovićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
2094Marko MarinovićJK Split Splitkormilar
2095BožidarRadićJK Labud Splitkormilar
2096DraganUrlićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
2097IvicaLučićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
2098VladimirKisinJK Labud Splitmornar
2099StjepanOrhanovićJK Split Splitkormilar
2100LukaBrautJK Punat Punatkadet
2101StipeRačićJK Helios Stari Gradkormilar
2102FabijanRoićJK Helios Stari Gradkormilar
2103NenadDumanićJK Labud Splitkormilar
2104Danijel RaziJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
2105AnteŠpoljarićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
2106SlobodanBanašinJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
2107PetarŠajatovićJK Delfin Pulamornar
2108KarloDminićJK Plav Krkkadet
2109StankoMusaKK Split Splitkormilar
2110AlenMedakKK Split Splitmornar
2111Drago LozinaKK Split Splitmornar
2112StellaMusaKK Split Splitmornar
2113Vito LeirnetJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
2114LeonLeirnetJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
2115MartaVukelićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
2116Marika ŠkopJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
2117BorisUjevićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
2118TomislavVrsalovićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
2119Tonči ŠeparovićKK Bol Bolkadet
2120JurajLukšićKK Bol Bolkadet
2121SrećkoDeželinJD Val Crikvenicamornar
2122MarijanDeželinJD Val Crikvenicakormilar
2123AntonioDeželinJD Val Crikvenicamornar
2124MarinMatijevićJD Val Crikvenicamornar
2125LucijaBabićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
2126LovreŠumanKK Split Splitmornar
2127SvenRidzakJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
2128JanRidzakJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
2129MauroKritovacJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
2130VitoDevčićJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
2131KrižoKatinićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
2132LeonidHoljarJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
2133DuškoMrduljašJK Labud Splitkormilar
2134MartinMarkulinJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
2135MarkoSrdočJK Punat Punatkormilar
2136Marina BakovićJK Punat Punatkadet
2137DominikKopanicaJK Punat Punatkormilar
2138DominikTokićJK Punat Punatkadet
2139ZoranDanilovićJK Punat Punatkormilar
2140FriedrichAblJK Punat Punatkormilar
2141AnteVukovićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
2142PetarŠimunovićJK Senj Senjkormilar
2143GoranŠimunovićJK Senj Senjkormilar
2144MarkoMaričićKJD Jadrija Šibenikkormilar
2145IvanBelamarićKJD Jadrija Šibenikkormilar
2146Bojan BerlengiKJD Jadrija Šibenikkormilar
2147TonkoIvićKJD Jadrija Šibenikkormilar
2148BorisMundaJK Špinut Splitmornar
2149Duje JelaskaJK Sailing Foreverkormilar
2150BoškoČelićJK Vega Pulakormilar
2151Dean KontićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
2152Darko MiovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
2153SarahSchmidJK Vega Pulakadet
2154EmaTomljanovićJK Punat Punatkadet
2155ŠimeBosna-RuskovićJK Vega Pulakadet
2156ToniBušićJK Labud Splitmornar
2157EmilTomaševićJK Labud Splitkormilar
2158LukaCicilianiJK Uskok Zadarkadet
2159KarloTitulićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
2160MiranCofekJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
2161KlaraBuzovJK Podstrana Podstranakadet
2162Petar MiroJurčevićJK Podstrana Podstranakadet
2163Luka TadinJK Podstrana Podstranakadet
2164AdrianDesnica KJD Zagreb Zagrebmornar
2165JulijaDesnica KJD Zagreb Zagrebmornar
2166PinaBubleJK Trogir Trogirkadet
2167Mario SićJK Samobor Samobormornar
2168OzrenSmerečinskiJK Samobor Samobormornar
2169ZoranGlihaJK Samobor Samobormornar
2170BrunaLabinjanJK Samobor Samobormornar
2171KatjaLovrićJK Podstrana Podstranakadet
2172JosipKosecJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
2173Sanja PolakJK Samobor Samobormornar
2174MateVladovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
2175LorandoLokasJK Uskok Zadarkadet
2176FabijanBiočićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
2177AnaGaćina BilinJK Trogir Trogirmornar
2178AnteGaćina BilinJK Trogir Trogirmornar
2179NevenVitolovićJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
2180GoranSladićJK Mornar Splitmornar
2181PetraNikičevićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
2182NikolaHagenauerJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
2183IvoKalebićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
2184Zorislav KalebićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
2185SnježanaRodica-KalebićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
2186IvanFraninovićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
2187VladimirFraninovićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
2188MarkoFraninovićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
2189MironVitolovićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
2190FranŽarakHAJK Dobro More Zagrebkormilar
2191PavišaRožićJK Ciovo Trogirkormilar
2192TonćiŽarkovićJK Ciovo Trogirkormilar
2193Frane RožićJK Ciovo Trogirkormilar
2194EdoRadićJK Ciovo Trogirkormilar
2195SinišaVuksanJK Ciovo Trogirkormilar
2196IvoRadovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
2197DarioJušićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
2198GoranVlahovićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
2199EnricoMarottiDSNM Volosko Opatijakormilar
2200BorisŠainDSNM Volosko Opatijamornar
2201DavidKuzmanićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
2202DamirŠpireljaJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
2203TomaSmirčićJK Split Splitkadet
2204RokoTomšićJK Split Splitkadet
2205KajaGrubišićJK Split Splitkadet
2206KrunoslavTkalčecJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
2207ZlatkoPremušJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
2208HrvojeĆutukJK Mornar Splitmornar
2209BorisStarčevićJK Špinut Splitmornar