2024

NNatjecanjeKLUZRMjes/DržODDOZemDiscPLJedriličar/ka/posadaKlubS
SPSvjetsko prvenstvo IQ FOILSENLanzarote,ESP26.1.3.2.11838Daska104Ian AnićLabudM
SPSvjetsko prvenstvo IQ FOILSENLanzarote,ESP26.1.3.2.9435Daska24Palma ČargoLabudŽ
SPSvjetsko prvenstvo ILCA 7SENAdelaide, AUS24.1.31.1.15252Samac100Stipe Gašpić LabudM
SPSvjetsko prvenstvo ILCA 7SENAdelaide, AUS24.1.31.1.15252Samac75Bruno GašpićMornarM
SPSvjetsko prvenstvo ILCA 7SENAdelaide, AUS24.1.31.1.15252Samac17Tonči StipanovićMornarM
SPSvjetsko prvenstvo ILCA 7SENAdelaide, AUS24.1.31.1.15252Samac8Filip JurišićMornarM
MREuromarina Optimist TrophyOPTKADTorrevieja, ESP24.1.28.1.12819Samac44Laura Batelić GalebŽ
MREuromarina Optimist TrophyOPTKADTorrevieja, ESP24.1.28.1.12819Samac24Vita ErcegOptimistŽ
MREuromarina Optimist TrophyOPTKADTorrevieja, ESP24.1.28.1.12819Samac8Ema GrabarGalebŽ
MREuromarina Optimist TrophyOPTKADTorrevieja, ESP24.1.28.1.21621Samac123Martin MesićGalebM
MREuromarina Optimist TrophyOPTKADTorrevieja, ESP24.1.28.1.21621Samac108Gašpar ŠimićGalebM
MREuromarina Optimist TrophyOPTKADTorrevieja, ESP24.1.28.1.21621Samac92Juraj LencovićGalebM
MREuromarina Optimist TrophyOPTKADTorrevieja, ESP24.1.28.1.21621Samac91Matteo MatkovićGalebM
MREuromarina Optimist TrophyOPTKADTorrevieja, ESP24.1.28.1.21621Samac16Vito ŠkufcaGalebM
MREuromarina Optimist TrophyOPTKADTorrevieja, ESP24.1.28.1.42023Samac134Matteo MatkovićGalebM/Ž
MREuromarina Optimist TrophyOPTKADTorrevieja, ESP24.1.28.1.42023Samac34Ema GrabarGalebM/Ž
MREuromarina Optimist TrophyOPTKADTorrevieja, ESP24.1.28.1.42023Samac20Vito ŠkufcaGalebM/Ž
MREuromarina Optimist TrophyOPTKADTorrevieja, ESP24.1.28.1.42023Samac195Martin MesićGalebM/Ž
MREuromarina Optimist TrophyOPTKADTorrevieja, ESP24.1.28.1.42023Samac136Juraj LencovićGalebM/Ž
MREuromarina Optimist TrophyOPTKADTorrevieja, ESP24.1.28.1.42023Samac188Laura Batelić GalebM/Ž
MREuromarina Optimist TrophyOPTKADTorrevieja, ESP24.1.28.1.42023Samac159Gašpar ŠimićGalebM/Ž
MREuromarina Optimist TrophyOPTKADTorrevieja, ESP24.1.28.1.42023Samac107Vita ErcegOptimistM/Ž
SPSvjetsko prvenstvo ILCA 6JUNMar Del Plata, ARG 12.1.19.1.9926Samac18Tedi LeonardelliUljanikM
MR14th Monaco Optimist Team RaceOPTKADMonako, MCO10.1.14.1.1817Team race3Ema GrabarGalebM/Ž
MR14th Monaco Optimist Team RaceOPTKADMonako, MCO10.1.14.1.1817Team race3 Juraj LencovićGalebM/Ž
MR14th Monaco Optimist Team RaceOPTKADMonako, MCO10.1.14.1.1817Team race3Matteo Matković GalebM/Ž
MR14th Monaco Optimist Team RaceOPTKADMonako, MCO10.1.14.1.1817Team race3Vito ŠkufcaGalebM/Ž
SPSvjetsko prvenstvo 420SENRio de Janeiro, BRA3.1.10.1.7810Dvojac18Ana Grubelić/ Marta MavarUskokŽ
SPSvjetsko prvenstvo 420SENRio de Janeiro, BRA3.1.10.1.7810Dvojac14Noela Petešić/Petra GambiražaUskokŽ
SPSvjetsko prvenstvo ILCA 6SENMar Del Plata, ARG 3.1.10.1.10146Samac80Sandra LulićMornarŽ
SPSvjetsko prvenstvo ILCA 6SENMar Del Plata, ARG 3.1.10.1.10146Samac52Elena Vorobeva SplitŽ