Sidebar

19
Sri, Lip

Međunarodna natjecanja - 2019.

PNatjecanjeNJedriličar/ka/posadaKlubKlasaDisciplinaUzrastKonkMjesto/DržavaBr UčBr ZemODDO
3Svjetski kup - finaleSKElena VorobevaSplitLRDSamacSENŽMarseille/FRA862.6.9.6.
5Svjetski kup - finaleSKŠime Fantela/ Mihovil FantelaSv. Krševan49erSkiffSENMMarseille/FRA1482.6.9.6.
5Svjetski kup - finaleSKMartin DolencKarkadurKiteFormulaSENMMarseille/FRA20112.6.9.6.
29Dutch Youth RegattaMRDora GomerčićUljanik Plovidba Laser 4.7SamacKADŽWorkum/NED40730.5.2.6.
3Dutch Youth RegattaMRJosip TafraOmišOPTSamacKADMWorkum/NED3532030.5.2.6.
34Dutch Youth RegattaMREdo FikeVal CrikvenicaOPTSamacKADMWorkum/NED3532030.5.2.6.
59Dutch Youth RegattaMRTedi LeonardelliVegaOPTSamacKADMWorkum/NED3532030.5.2.6.
94Dutch Youth RegattaMRMarko GomerčićUljanik Plovidba OPTSamacKADMWorkum/NED3532030.5.2.6.
95Dutch Youth RegattaMREma SamaržijaSv. NikolaOPTSamacKADŽWorkum/NED3532030.5.2.6.
99Dutch Youth RegattaMRTin FikeVal CrikvenicaOPTSamacKADMWorkum/NED3532030.5.2.6.
2Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPUrsula BalasVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1303820.5.25.5.
10Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPRoko StipanovićCroatia Las 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA2675320.5.25.5.
26Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPNika ManestarVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1303820.5.25.5.
51Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPEleonore BorginTijat Las 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1303820.5.25.5.
58Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPDora GomerčićUljanik Plovidba Las 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1303820.5.25.5.
62Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPMatija ReljanovićCroatiaLas 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA2675320.5.25.5.
99Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPLuka VukovićLabudLas 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA2675320.5.25.5.
99Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPLea RakovacVegaLas 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1303820.5.25.5.
100Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPCarla De CarinaVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1303820.5.25.5.
115Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPPaola ČelićVegaLas 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1303820.5.25.5.
121Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPBianca Maria OrnikVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1303820.5.25.5.
142Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPRoni BobovnikZagreb Las 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA2675320.5.25.5.
207Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSimon StarićHorizontLas 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA2675320.5.25.5.
226Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPLuka HagenauerZagreb Las 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA2675320.5.25.5.
239Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPLuka FatovićZagreb Las 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA2675320.5.25.5.
9Europsko prvenstvo EPTonči StipanovićMornarLaserSamacSENMPorto/POR1052718.5.25.5.
14Europsko prvenstvo EPFilip JurišićMornarLaserSamacSENMPorto/POR1052718.5.25.5.
19Europsko prvenstvo EPFrano ŠestanVal CrikvenicaRadialSamacU21MPorto/POR34918.5.25.5.
7Europsko prvenstvo EPRoko CopićVal ŠibenikRadialSamacU21MPorto/POR34918.5.25.5.
25Europsko prvenstvo EPFrano ŠestanVal CrikvenicaRadialSamacSENMPorto/POR401018.5.25.5.
11Europsko prvenstvo EPRoko CopićVal ŠibenikRadialSamacSENMPorto/POR401018.5.25.5.
27Europsko prvenstvo EPSandra LulićMornarRadialSamacSENŽPorto/POR912818.5.25.5.
32Europsko prvenstvo EPElena VorobevaLabudRadialSamacSENŽPorto/POR912818.5.25.5.
47Europsko prvenstvo EPKarmen PerkovićLabudRadialSamacSENŽPorto/POR912818.5.25.5.
60Europsko prvenstvo EPDominik PerkovićLabudLaserSamacSENMPorto/POR1052718.5.25.5.
68Europsko prvenstvo EPAnđela De Micheli VitturiSplitRadialSamacSENŽPorto/POR912818.5.25.5.
68Europsko prvenstvo EPMario NovakSplitLaserSamacSENMPorto/POR1052718.5.25.5.
79Europsko prvenstvo EPBruno GašpićSplitLaserSamacSENMPorto/POR1052718.5.25.5.
80Europsko prvenstvo EPIvona ErcegovacSplit RadialSamacSENŽPorto/POR912818.5.25.5.
93Europsko prvenstvo EPMarko SmolićVal ŠibenikLaserSamacSENMPorto/POR1052718.5.25.5.
95Europsko prvenstvo EPAlec CvinarOrsanLaserSamacSENMPorto/POR1052718.5.25.5.
105Europsko prvenstvo EPJuraj RadačićVal ŠibenikLaserSamacSENMPorto/POR1052718.5.25.5.
12Europsko prvenstvoEPMarin Mišura / Tonko BaračLabudStarKBSENMRiva del Garda/ITA902113.5.19.5.
19Europsko prvenstvoEPEnia Ninčević / Mihaela Zjena De Micheli VitturiUskok49erFXSkifSENŽWeymouth,Portland/UK411713.5.19.5.
22Europsko prvenstvoEPNenad BugarinLabudFinnSamacSENMAtena/GRE843313.5.18.5.
24Europsko prvenstvoEPJosip OlujićLabudFinnSamacSENMAtena/GRE843313.5.18.5.
40Europsko prvenstvoEPMilan VujasinovićSplitFinnSamacSENMAtena/GRE843313.5.18.5.
14Svjetsko prvenstvoSPMartin DolencKarkadurKiteFormulaSENMCampione del Garda/ITA29151.5.5.5.
20SOF HyeresMRElena VorobevaLabudRadialSamacSENŽHyeres/FRA502327.4.4.5.
6Pre European Easter Finn regattaMRJosip OlujićLabudFinnSamacSENMAtena/GRE301922.4.25.4.
13Pre European Easter Finn regattaMRNenad BugarinLabudFinnSamacSENMAtena/GRE301922.4.25.4.
4Svjetski kupSKŠime Fantela/ Mihovil FantelaSv. Krševan49erSkifSENMGenoa/ITA652615.4.21.4.
14Svjetski kupSKFilip JurišićMornarLaserSamacSENMGenoa/ITA1114615.4.21.4.
16Svjetski kupSKTonči StipanovićMornarLaserSamacSENMGenoa/ITA1114615.4.21.4.
21Svjetski kupSKSandra LulićMornarRadialSamacSENŽGenoa/ITA672715.4.21.4.
25Svjetski kupSKEnia Ninčević / Mihaela Zjena De Micheli VitturiUskok49erFXSkifSENŽGenoa/ITA502415.4.21.4.
35Svjetski kupSKElena VorobevaLabudRadialSamacSENŽGenoa/ITA672715.4.21.4.
1Laser Europa CupLECDominik PerkovićLabudLaserSamacSENMHyeres/FRA511511.4.14.4.
3Laser Europa CupLECUrsula BalasVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
4Laser Europa CupLECRoko StipanovićCroatia Las 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
18Laser Europa CupLECNika ManestarVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
28Laser Europa CupLECAntun TomaševićLabudLas 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
38Laser Europa CupLECDora GomerčićUljanik Plovidba Las 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
55Laser Europa CupLECLuka VukovićLabudLas 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
63Laser Europa CupLECFrano ŠestanVal CrikvenicaRadialSamacSENMHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
65Laser Europa CupLECKarla ŠavarZagrebRadialSamacSENŽHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
82Laser Europa CupLECLuka FatovićZagreb Las 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
90Laser Europa CupLECRoni BobovnikZagreb Las 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
94Laser Europa CupLECLuka HagenauerZagreb Las 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
97Laser Europa CupLECEleonore BorginTijat Las 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
102Laser Europa CupLECIvona ErcegovacSplit RadialSamacSENŽHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
110Laser Europa CupLECKrešmir BunetaOpatija RadialSamacSENMHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
132Laser Europa CupLECPetra MastelićLabudLas 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
133Laser Europa CupLECMare MilićHorizontRadialSamacSENŽHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
145Laser Europa CupLECNik PivalicaZagrebRadialSamacSENMHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
13Europsko prvenstvoEPPalma ČargoLabudRS:XDaskaU21ŽPalma/ESP20117.4.13.4.
17Europsko prvenstvoEPRoco Enzo HrvojLabudRS:XDaskaU21MPalma/ESP26147.4.13.4.
38Europsko prvenstvoEPPalma ČargoLabudRS:XDaskaSENŽPalma/ESP51207.4.13.4.
45Europsko prvenstvoEPLuka MratovićLabudRS:XDaskaSENMPalma/ESP26157.4.13.4.
70Europsko prvenstvoEPRoco Enzo HrvojLabudRS:XDaskaSENMPalma/ESP26157.4.13.4.
10Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRFilip JurišićMornarLaserSamacSENMPalma/ESP1875429.3.6.4.
14Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRTonči StipanovićMornarLaserSamacSENMPalma/ESP1875429.3.6.4.
15Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRJosip OlujićLabudFinnSamacSENMPalma/ESP863229.3.6.4.
16Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRŠime Fantela/ Mihovil FantelaSv. Krševan49erSkifSENMPalma/ESP1083129.3.6.4.
16Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRMilan VujasinovićSplitFinnSamacSENMPalma/ESP863229.3.6.4.
18Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRLuka MratovićLabudRS:XDaskaSENMPalma/ESP582529.3.6.4.
20Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRPalma ČargoLabudRS:XDaskaSENŽPalma/ESP492529.3.6.4.
22Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRNenad BugarinLabudFinnSamacSENMPalma/ESP863229.3.6.4.
31Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRElena VorobevaLabudRadialSamacSENŽPalma/ESP1183929.3.6.4.
35Trofeo Princesa SofiaMREnia Ninčević / Mihaela Zjena De Micheli VitturiUskok49erFXSkifSENŽPalma/ESP662629.3.6.4.
35Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRRoco Enzo HrvojLabudRS:XDaskaSENMPalma/ESP582529.3.6.4.
39Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRSandra LulićMornarRadialSamacSENŽPalma/ESP1183929.3.6.4.
54Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRAnđela De Micheli VitturiSplitRadialSamacSENŽPalma/ESP1183929.3.6.4.
58Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRMario NovakSplitLaserSamacSENMPalma/ESP1875429.3.6.4.
150Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRBruno GašpićSplitLaserSamacSENMPalma/ESP1875429.3.6.4.
151Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRAlec CvinarOrsanLaserSamacSENMPalma/ESP1875429.3.6.4.
1Laser Europa CupLECMarko SmolićVal ŠibenikLaserSamacSENMLugano/SUI13629.3.31.3.
3Laser Europa CupLECRoko CopićVal ŠibenikRadialSamacSENMLugano/SUI42729.3.31.3.
3Laser Europa CupLECUrsula BalasVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacJUNŽLugano/SUI32629.3.31.3.
7Laser Europa CupLECJuraj RadačićVal ŠibenikLaserSamacSENMLugano/SUI13629.3.31.3.
7Laser Europa CupLECNika ManestarVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacJUNŽLugano/SUI32629.3.31.3.
11Laser Europa CupLECEleonore BorginTijat VodiceLas 4.7SamacJUNŽLugano/SUI32629.3.31.3.
20Laser Europa CupLECVice JušićVal ŠibenikRadialSamacSENMLugano/SUI42729.3.31.3.
1Laser Europa CupLECMario NovakSplitLaserSamacSENMKoper/SLO24915.3.17.3.
1Laser Europa CupLECKarmen PerkovićLabudRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
1Laser Europa CupLECUrsula BalasVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
2Laser Europa CupLECMarko SmolićVal ŠibenikLaserSamacSENMKoper/SLO24915.3.17.3.
3Laser Europa CupLECRoko CopićVal ŠibenikRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
4Laser Europa CupLECDominik PerkovićLabud LaserSamacSENMKoper/SLO24915.3.17.3.
4Laser Europa CupLECNika ManestarVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
8Laser Europa CupLECLuka VukovićLabudLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
10Laser Europa CupLECSara MuješićKunRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
15Laser Europa CupLECJuraj RadačićVal ŠibenikLaserSamacSENMKoper/SLO24915.3.17.3.
16Laser Europa CupLECBožidar GolubićMornarRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
16Laser Europa CupLECRoni BobovnikZagrebLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
19Laser Europa CupLECMare MilićHorizontRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
20Laser Europa CupLECAntonio LukšićOpatija LaserSamacSENMKoper/SLO24915.3.17.3.
20Laser Europa CupLECBruno GašpićSplitRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
22Laser Europa CupLECMarijan MavarCroatiaRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
24Laser Europa CupLECSimon StarićHorizontLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
30Laser Europa CupLECRoko StipanovićCroatiaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
37Laser Europa CupLECEleonore BorginTijatLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
38Laser Europa CupLECMax GjideraCroatiaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
42Laser Europa CupLECMasimiliano RovisVegaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
43Laser Europa CupLECLea RakovacVegaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
45Laser Europa CupLECVice JušićVal ŠibenikRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
46Laser Europa CupLECLuka HagenauerZagrebLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
47Laser Europa CupLECAntun TomaševićLabudLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
49Laser Europa CupLECFrane ŠestanVal CrikvenicaRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
50Laser Europa CupLECFilip JurišićMornarRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
52Laser Europa CupLECIvan VlačićVegaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
53Laser Europa CupLECMatija ReljanovićCroatiaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
55Laser Europa CupLECKrešimir BunetaOpatija RadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
56Laser Europa CupLECIvona ErcegovacSplitRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
57Laser Europa CupLECNik PivalicaZagrebRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
64Laser Europa CupLECLuka GregovićVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
71Laser Europa CupLECPetra MastelićLabudLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
83Laser Europa CupLECKarlo MatićOpatija Las 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
92Laser Europa CupLECLuka KaićVegaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
99Laser Europa CupLECLuka FatovićZagrebLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
100Laser Europa CupLECPaola ČelićVegaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
5Portugal Grand PrixMRŠime Fantela/ Mihovil FantelaSv. Krševan49erSkifSENMVilamoura/POR552014.2.17.2.
18Svjetski kupSKŠime Fantela/ Mihovil FantelaSv. Krševan49erSkifSENMMiami/USA381921.1.28.1.
18Svjetski kupSKJosip OlujićLabudFinnSamacSENMMiami/USA271721.1.28.1.