2022

NNatjecanjeKLUZRMjes/DržODDOZemDiscPLJedriličar/ka/posadaKlubS
EKEuropa Cup Italy ILCA 7SENTorbole, ITA12.05.15.05.5411Samac 8Božidar GolubićMornarM
EKEuropa Cup Italy ILCA 7U21Torbole, ITA12.05.15.05.186Samac 12Vicko Alfirević LabudM
EKEuropa Cup Italy ILCA 7SENTorbole, ITA12.05.15.05.5411Samac 33Vicko Alfirević LabudM
EKEuropa Cup Italy ILCA 7SENTorbole, ITA12.05.15.05.5411Samac 9Stipe GašpićLabudM
EKEuropa Cup Italy ILCA 7SENTorbole, ITA12.05.15.05.5411Samac 5Alec CvinarOrsan M
MRSemaine Olympique FrançaiseILCA 6SENHyeres, FRA23.04.30.04. 6532Samac 31Sandra LulićMornarŽ
MRSemaine Olympique FrançaiseILCA 6SENHyeres, FRA23.04.30.04. 6532Samac 14Elena VorobevaSplitŽ
MRSemaine Olympique FrançaiseILCA 7SENHyeres, FRA23.04.30.04. 12944Samac 115Alec CvinarOrsan M
MRSemaine Olympique FrançaiseILCA 7SENHyeres, FRA23.04.30.04. 12944Samac 68Bruno GašpićMornarM
MRSemaine Olympique FrançaiseILCA 7SENHyeres, FRA23.04.30.04. 12944Samac 17Tonči StipanovićMornarM
MRSemaine Olympique FrançaiseILCA 7SENHyeres, FRA23.04.30.04. 12944Samac 15Filip JurišićMornarM
MRSemaine Olympique FrançaiseKiteSENHyeres, FRA23.04.30.04. 4117KF41Marija DolencKarkadurŽ
MRSemaine Olympique FrançaiseKiteSENHyeres, FRA23.04.30.04. 6824KF5Martin DolencKarkadurM
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022ILCA 4JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 175Samac 14Barbora Čulmanova Jugo Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022ILCA 4JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 459Samac 39Barbora Čulmanova Jugo M/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022ILCA 4JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 288Samac 18Patrik Spišić Jugo M
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022ILCA 4JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 459Samac 28Patrik Spišić Jugo M/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022ILCA 4JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 288Samac 12Karlo UgrinGaleb M
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022ILCA 4JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 459Samac 21Karlo UgrinGaleb M/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022ILCA 4JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 288Samac 4Grigor PettenerJugo M
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022ILCA 4JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 459Samac 4Grigor PettenerJugo M/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022420JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 646Dvojac58Jakov Lazinica/Arsen KrzykGalebM/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022420JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 646Dvojac48Nikola Jurić/Mladen Hučik ZagrebM/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022420JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 646Dvojac41Barbara Perušić/Karlo Gobić Galeb M/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022420JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 646Dvojac31Andrea Jurić/Marin PlečašLabudM/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022420JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 646Dvojac26Tajana Filipaš/Tin Fike Galeb M/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022420JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 646Dvojac24Borna Krmpotić/Jakov MočinićUskokM/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022420JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 646Dvojac22Mara Samaržija/Marta MavarZagreb/UskokM/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022420JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 646Dvojac21Mark Maglica/Luka Kamber GalebM/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022420JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 646Dvojac18Marin Ljubičić/Lucija Domazet JK Labud M/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022420JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 646Dvojac14Mia Močinić/Mare Uroda Plevko Uskok/ZagrebM/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022420JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 646Dvojac10Adrian Peović/Bruno MarevićLabudM/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022420JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 646Dvojac6Noela Petešić/Petra GambiražaUskok M/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022420JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 646Dvojac3Ema Samaržija/Leon ScheidlSv. Nikola/Galeb M/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022ILCA 6 JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 226Samac 12Dorotea Spišić Jugo Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022ILCA 6 JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 626Samac 42Dorotea Spišić Jugo M/Ž
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022ILCA 6 JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 406Samac 1Max Gjidera Labud M
MR33. Izola Spring Cup 2022ILCA 6 JUNIzola, SLO 15.04.17.04. 626Samac 1Max Gjidera Labud M/Ž
EPEuropsko prvenstvo U21ILCA 7U19Hourtin, FRA14.04.21.04.4315Samac 8Antun Tomašević Labud M
EPEuropsko prvenstvo U21ILCA 7U21Hourtin, FRA14.04.21.04.11031Samac 85Vicko Alfirević Labud M
EPEuropsko prvenstvo U21ILCA 7U21Hourtin, FRA14.04.21.04.11031Samac 45Antun Tomašević Labud M
EPEuropsko prvenstvo U21ILCA 6U21Hourtin, FRA14.04.21.04.5720Samac 20Petra MastelićLabud Ž
EPEuropsko prvenstvo U21ILCA 6U21Hourtin, FRA14.04.21.04.5720Samac 52Nika ManestarJD ValŽ
EPEuropsko prvenstvo U21ILCA 6U21Hourtin, FRA14.04.21.04.5720Samac 36Carla de CarinaJD ValŽ
EPEuropsko prvenstvo U21ILCA 6U21Hourtin, FRA14.04.21.04.5720Samac 10Ursula BalasJD ValŽ
MRILCA Youth Easter Meeting 2022ILCA 4U16Garda, ITA13.04.16.04.5515Samac 35Luka Lorencin UljanikM
MRILCA Youth Easter Meeting 2022ILCA 4JUNGarda, ITA13.04.16.04.8820Samac 62Luka Lorencin UljanikM
MRILCA Youth Easter Meeting 2022ILCA 4JUNGarda, ITA13.04.16.04.14726Samac 100Luka Lorencin UljanikM/Ž
MRILCA Youth Easter Meeting 2022ILCA 4U18Garda, ITA13.04.16.04.3713Samac 20Aurora Palko UljanikŽ
MRILCA Youth Easter Meeting 2022ILCA 4JUNGarda, ITA13.04.16.04.5921Samac 26Aurora Palko UljanikŽ
MRILCA Youth Easter Meeting 2022ILCA 4JUNGarda, ITA13.04.16.04.14726Samac 68Aurora Palko UljanikM/Ž
MRILCA Youth Easter Meeting 2022ILCA 6JUNGarda, ITA13.04.16.04.64Samac 4Iva RokvićUljanikŽ
MRILCA Youth Easter Meeting 2022ILCA 6JUNGarda, ITA13.04.16.04.3815Samac 19Iva RokvićUljanikŽ
MRILCA Youth Easter Meeting 2022ILCA 6JUNGarda, ITA13.04.16.04.15521Samac 85Iva RokvićUljanikM/Ž
MRILCA Youth Easter Meeting 2022ILCA 6U19Garda, ITA13.04.16.04.2314Samac 2Tea PetehUljanikŽ
MRILCA Youth Easter Meeting 2022ILCA 6JUNGarda, ITA13.04.16.04.3815Samac 2Tea PetehUljanikŽ
MRILCA Youth Easter Meeting 2022ILCA 6JUNGarda, ITA13.04.16.04.15521Samac 13Tea PetehUljanikM/Ž
MRIQ Foil International Games FoilU17Garda, ITA13.04.16.04.2711Daska2Ian AnićLabudM
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac420David Šobot OpatijaM/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac392Karlo Kinkela OpatijaM/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac253Mihael BrčićOpatijaM/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac233Lucia Zoe JukićUskok M/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac220Luka Smokrović OpatijaM/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac191Alexandra Ivanova OpatijaM/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac157Vita Erceg OpatijaM/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac100Maro BratonjaOpatijaM/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac99Pina BubleLabudM/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac97Šime Bosna Rusković SplitM/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac94Ana Grubelić Uskok M/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac84Zoran Jakić SplitM/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac82Toma GrubišićSplitM/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac79Roko MlinarUskok M/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac63Lorenzo Bertolino SplitM/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac57Marko Barišić SplitM/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac50Ricardo Juretić OpatijaM/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac37Marta Lolić SplitM/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac27Jakov Dokoza Uskok M/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac16Nina Marušić JK ZvirM/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac11Roko Čepić Zokić JK Labud M/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac7Luka DokozaUskok M/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac6Toma SmirčićSplitM/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac5Bepo Duplančić Labud M/Ž
MRSailing Point Easter Regatta 2022OPT KADPortorož, SLO 13.04.17.04.44712Samac3Josip Tafra Labud M/Ž
SK51 Trofeo Princesa SofiaFoilSENPalma de Mallorca, ESP01.04.09.04.7524Daska12Palma ČargoLabudŽ
SK51 Trofeo Princesa SofiaILCA 7SENPalma de Mallorca, ESP01.04.09.04.16550Samac84Stipe GašpićLabudM
SK51 Trofeo Princesa SofiaILCA 7SENPalma de Mallorca, ESP01.04.09.04.16550Samac100Alec CvinarOrsan M
SK51 Trofeo Princesa SofiaILCA 7SENPalma de Mallorca, ESP01.04.09.04.16550Samac60Bruno GašpićMornarM
SK51 Trofeo Princesa SofiaILCA 7SENPalma de Mallorca, ESP01.04.09.04.16550Samac130Božidar GolubićMornarM
SK51 Trofeo Princesa SofiaILCA 7SENPalma de Mallorca, ESP01.04.09.04.16550Samac8Filip JurišićMornarM
SK51 Trofeo Princesa SofiaILCA 7SENPalma de Mallorca, ESP01.04.09.04.16550Samac7Tonči StipanovićMornarM
SK51 Trofeo Princesa Sofia49erSENPalma de Mallorca, ESP01.04.09.04.7628Skif25Šime Fantela/Mihovil FantelaKrševanM
SK51 Trofeo Princesa SofiaILCA 6SENPalma de Mallorca, ESP01.04.09.04.8939Samac86Elena VorobevaSplitŽ
SK51 Trofeo Princesa SofiaILCA 6SENPalma de Mallorca, ESP01.04.09.04.8939Samac39Sandra LulićMornarŽ
EKEuropa Cup SpainILCA 6SENPort de Pollença, ESP17.03.20.03.368Samac35Karlo ModrićSplitM
EKEuropa Cup SpainILCA 6U19Port de Pollença, ESP17.03.20.03.247Samac23Karlo ModrićSplitM
EKEuropa Cup SpainILCA 6SENPort de Pollença, ESP17.03.20.03.8118Samac80Karlo ModrićSplitM/Ž
EKEuropa Cup SpainILCA 6SENPort de Pollença, ESP17.03.20.03.368Samac33Lovre Bakotić SplitM
EKEuropa Cup SpainILCA 6U19Port de Pollença, ESP17.03.20.03.247Samac21Lovre Bakotić SplitM
EKEuropa Cup SpainILCA 6SENPort de Pollença, ESP17.03.20.03.8118Samac74Lovre Bakotić SplitM/Ž
EKEuropa Cup SpainILCA 6SENPort de Pollença, ESP17.03.20.03.45¸15Samac1Elena VorobevaSplitŽ
EKEuropa Cup SpainILCA 6SENPort de Pollença, ESP17.03.20.03.8118Samac1Elena VorobevaSplitM/Ž
MRIQ Foil International Games FoilSENCadiz, ESP08.03.13.03.2316Daska5Palma ČargoLabudŽ
MRBacardi Cup 2022STARSENMiami, USA06.03.12.03.5815Keel14Tonči Stipanović/ Tudor BilićMornar/TrogirM
MRBacardi Cup 2022STARSENMiami, USA06.03.12.03.5815Keel10Marin Mišura / Tonko BaračSplit/LabudM
MRIQ Foil International Games FoilSENLanzarote,ESP12.02.15.02.3015Daska4Palma ČargoLabudŽ
MRAbu Dhabi KiteFoil OpenKiteSENAbu Dhabi, UAE11.02.13.02.1712KF1Martin DolencKarkadurM/Ž
MRAbu Dhabi KiteFoil OpenKiteSENAbu Dhabi, UAE11.02.13.02.1712KF17Marija DolencKarkadurM/Ž
MRIQ Foil International Games FoilSENLanzarote,ESP24.01.29.01.3115Daska6Palma ČargoLabudŽ
MR12th Monaco Optimist Team RaceOPT KADMonako, MCO12.01.16.01.1515Team race2Una KrivićUljanikM/Ž
MR12th Monaco Optimist Team RaceOPT KADMonako, MCO12.01.16.01.1515Team race2Luka PahljinaUljanikM/Ž
MR12th Monaco Optimist Team RaceOPT KADMonako, MCO12.01.16.01.1515Team race2 Ema GrabarUljanikM/Ž
MR12th Monaco Optimist Team RaceOPT KADMonako, MCO12.01.16.01.1515Team race2Edi JurmanUljanikM/Ž
MRTrofeo Marcello CampobassoOPT KADNapulj,ITA04.01.06.01.1689Samac11Toma SmirčićSplitM/Ž
MRTrofeo Marcello CampobassoOPT KADNapulj,ITA04.01.06.01.1689Samac21Zoran Jakić SplitM/Ž
MRTrofeo Marcello CampobassoOPT KADNapulj,ITA04.01.06.01.1689Samac41Marko Barišić SplitM/Ž
MRTrofeo Marcello CampobassoOPT KADNapulj,ITA04.01.06.01.1689Samac54Marta Lolić SplitM/Ž
MRTrofeo Marcello CampobassoOPT KADNapulj,ITA04.01.06.01.1689Samac56Šime Bosna Rusković SplitM/Ž
MRTrofeo Marcello CampobassoOPT KADNapulj,ITA04.01.06.01.1689Samac117Toma GrubišićSplitM/Ž