PNatjecanjeNDiscKJSKLJedriličar/ka/posadaKlubSMjes/DržZemODDO
21Kieler Woche RegattaMRSkifSENNacraIgor Marenić/Marija Andela de Micheli VitturiSv. KrševanM/ŽKiel/GER26155.9.13.19
15Kieler Woche RegattaMRSamacSENLas 4.7Dora GomerčićUljanikŽKiel/GER4955.9.13.19
37Kieler Woche RegattaMRSamacSENLas 4.7Marko GomerčićUljanikMKiel/GER4955.9.13.19
5Kieler Woche RegattaMRSkifSEN49erŠime Fantela / Mihovil FantelaSv. KrševanMKiel/GER52185.9.13.19
5Sailing Aarhus WeekMRSkifSEN49erŠime Fantela / Mihovil FantelaSv. KrševanMAarhus, DEN25114.9.6.9.
1Europsko prvenstvoEPSamacMASFINMilan VujasinovićVal ŠibenikMGdynia, POL11730.8.6.9.
8Europsko prvenstvoEPSamacSENFINJosip OlujićLabudMGdynia, POL702730.8.6.9.
9Europsko prvenstvoEPSamacSENFINNenad BugarinLabudMGdynia, POL702730.8.6.9.
13Europsko prvenstvoEPSamacSENFINMilan VujasinovićVal ŠibenikMGdynia, POL702730.8.6.9.
8Europsko prvenstvoEPKFSENKiteMartin DolencKarkadurMPuck, POL661718.8.23.8.
1Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacU16Las 4.7Petra MarendićMornarŽVilamoura, ESP291014.8.21.8.
10Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacU16Las 4.7Helena JakšićMornarŽVilamoura, ESP291014.8.21.8.
6Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Petra MarendićMornarŽVilamoura, ESP781714.8.21.8.
44Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Helena JakšićMornarŽVilamoura, ESP781714.8.21.8.
27Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacU16Las 4.7Niko JakelićMornarMVilamoura, ESP611714.8.21.8.
34Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacU18Las 4.7Max GjideraMornarMVilamoura, ESP601714.8.21.8.
41Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacU18Las 4.7Antonio MarendićMornarMVilamoura, ESP601714.8.21.8.
56Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Max GjideraMornarMVilamoura, ESP1072114.8.21.8.
67Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Niko JakelićMornarMVilamoura, ESP1072114.8.21.8.
68Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Antonio MarendićMornarMVilamoura, ESP1072114.8.21.8.
13BPER Carnival RaceMRSamacKADOptimistMaroje ŠkoroSplitM/ŽCrotone, ITA70622.2.25.2.
20BPER Carnival RaceMRSamacKADOptimistMark MaglicaGalebM/ŽCrotone, ITA70622.2.25.2.
27BPER Carnival RaceMRSamacKADOptimistJere BakotićSplitM/ŽCrotone, ITA70622.2.25.2.
48BPER Carnival RaceMRSamacKADOptimistNika FornažarHorizontM/ŽCrotone, ITA70622.2.25.2.
70BPER Carnival RaceMRSamacKADOptimistBarbara PerušićGalebM/ŽCrotone, ITA70622.2.25.2.
3BPER Carnival RaceMRSamacU12OptimistToma SmirčićSplitM/ŽCrotone, ITA41222.2.25.2.
1Finn Trophee CannesMRSamacSENFINMilan VujasinovićVal ŠibenikMCannes, FRA451417.2.21.2.
3Svjetsko prvenstvoSPSamacSENLaserTonči StipanovićMornarMMelbourne, AUS124449.2.16.2.
10Svjetsko prvenstvoSPSkifSEN49erŠime Fantela / Mihovil FantelaSv. KrševanMGeelong, AUS78279.2.15.2.
10Svjetsko prvenstvoSPSamacSENLaserFilip JurišićMornarMMelbourne, AUS124449.2.16.2.
28Svjetsko prvenstvoSPSkifSEN49erFXEnia Ninčević / Mihaela Zjena De Micheli VitturiUskokŽGeelong, AUS44239.2.15.2.
8Oceania ChampionshipMRSkifSEN49erŠime Fantela / Mihovil FantelaSv. KrševanMGeelong, AUS752630.1.3.2.
14Oceania ChampionshipMRSkifSEN49erFXEnia Ninčević / Mihaela Zjena De Micheli VitturiUskokŽGeelong, AUS412330.1.3.2.
22Sail MelbourneMRSamacSENLRDElena VorobevaSplitM/ŽMelbourne, AUS852217.1.21.1.
31Sail MelbourneMRSamacSENLRDMario NovakSplitM/ŽMelbourne, AUS852217.1.21.1.