Međunarodna natjecanja - 2019.

PNatjecanjeNDisciplinaUzrastKlasaJedriličar/ka/posadaKlubKonkMjesto/DržavaBr UčBr ZemODDO
29Europsko prvenstvoEPDvojacSENFDNadan Kosanović/Boško Čelić VegaMBalaton/HUN621713.9.20.9.
2Svjetski kupSKSamacSENFinnJosip OlujićLabudMEnoshima/JPN252026.8.1.9.
8Svjetski kupSKSamacSENLaserTonči StipanovićMornarMEnoshima/JPN512726.8.1.9.
9Svjetski kupSKSkifSEN49erFXEnia Ninčević/Mihaela Zjena De Micheli VitturiUskokŽEnoshima/JPN362026.8.1.9.
10Svjetski kupSKSamacSENRadialElena VorobevaSplitŽEnoshima/JPN492726.8.1.9.
12Svjetski kupSKSamacSENLaserFilip JurišićMornarMEnoshima/JPN512726.8.1.9.
18Svjetski kupSKSamacSENFinnMilan VujasinovićSplitMEnoshima/JPN252026.8.1.9.
23Svjetski kupSKSamacSENRadialSandra LulićMornarŽEnoshima/JPN492726.8.1.9.
4Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacU19LaserBruno GašpićSplitMDziwnov/POL522320.8.27.8.
5Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacU19LaserRoko CopićVal ŠibenikMDziwnov/POL522320.8.27.8.
16Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacU21LaserDominik PerkovićLabudMDziwnov/POL1322920.8.27.8.
25Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacU21LaserStipe GašpićSplitMDziwnov/POL1322920.8.27.8.
27Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLaserBruno GašpićSplitMDziwnov/POL1322920.8.27.8.
29Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLaserRoko CopićVal ŠibenikMDziwnov/POL1322920.8.27.8.
36Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacU19LaserJuraj RadačićVal ŠibenikMDziwnov/POL522320.8.27.8.
83Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacU21LaserMarko SmolićVal ŠibenikMDziwnov/POL1322920.8.27.8.
94Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLaserJuraj RadačićVal ŠibenikMDziwnov/POL1322920.8.27.8.
17Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacU21RadialKarmen PerkovićLabudŽDziwnov/POL591920.8.27.8.
30Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacU21RadialIvona ErcegovacSplitŽDziwnov/POL591920.8.27.8.
32Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacU21RadialKarla ŠavarZagrebŽDziwnov/POL591920.8.27.8.
10Europsko prvenstvo team racingEPTeamKADOptimistKatja RabakVegaM/ŽLago di Ledro/ITA161620.8.25.8.
10Europsko prvenstvo team racingEPTeamKADOptimistMia MočinićUljanik Plovidba M/ŽLago di Ledro/ITA161620.8.25.8.
10Europsko prvenstvo team racingEPTeamKADOptimistRoko Čepić-ZokićOmišM/ŽLago di Ledro/ITA161620.8.25.8.
10Europsko prvenstvo team racingEPTeamKADOptimistGrigor PettenerJugoM/ŽLago di Ledro/ITA161620.8.25.8.
6Test EventMRSkifSEN49erŠime Fantela/Mihovil FantelaSv. KrševanMEnoshima/JPN212117.8.22.8.
11Test EventMRSamacSENLaserTonči StipanovićMornarMEnoshima/JPN353217.8.22.8.
13Test EventMRSamacSENFinnJosip OlujićLabudMEnoshima/JPN222217.8.22.8.
15Test EventMRSkifSEN49erFXEnia Ninčević/Mihaela Zjena De Micheli VitturiUskokŽEnoshima/JPN232317.8.22.8.
19Test EventMRSamacSENRadialElena VorobevaSplitŽEnoshima/JPN403017.8.22.8.
37Test EventMRSamacSENRadialSandra LulićMornarŽEnoshima/JPN403017.8.22.8.
2Svjetsko juniorsko prvenstvoSPSamacJUNLas 4.7Roko StipanovićCroatia MKingston/CAN592816.8.23.8.
6Svjetsko juniorsko prvenstvoSPSamacJUNLas 4.7Nika ManestarVal CrikvenicaŽKingston/CAN632016.8.23.8.
9Svjetsko juniorsko prvenstvoSPSamacJUNLas 4.7Ursula BalasVal CrikvenicaŽKingston/CAN632016.8.23.8.
57Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPDvojacJUN420Antonia Kuštera/Maris BašićUskok/IstraŽGalicija/ESP851523.7.30.7.
77Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPDvojacJUN420Petra Lukačić/Darija PerićUskokŽGalicija/ESP851523.7.30.7.
84Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPDvojacJUN420Eva Šiško/Iris MatuljaUskok/IstraŽGalicija/ESP851523.7.30.7.
35Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPDvojacU17420Mistral Matulja/Lorens LokasIstra/UskokMGalicija/ESP381423.7.30.7.
20Svjetsko prvenstvoSPSamacSENRadialElena VorobevaSplitŽSakaiminato/JPN1114917.7.24.7.
25Svjetsko prvenstvoSPSamacSENRadialSandra LulićMornarŽSakaiminato/JPN1114917.7.24.7.
76Svjetsko prvenstvoSPSamacSENRadialAnđela De Micheli VitturiSplitŽSakaiminato/JPN1114917.7.24.7.
13Svjetsko juniorsko prvenstvoSPSamacJUNRadialMare MilićHorizontŽGdynia/POL474713.7.20.7.
14Svjetsko juniorsko prvenstvoSPDvojacJUN420Antonia Kuštera/Maris BašićUskokŽGdynia/POL242413.7.20.7.
22Svjetsko juniorsko prvenstvoSPSamacJUNRS:XRoco Enzo HrvojLabudMGdynia/POL292913.7.20.7.
28Svjetsko juniorsko prvenstvoSPDvojacJUN420Mistral Matulja/Lorens LokasIstra/UskokMGdynia/POL303013.7.20.7.
41Svjetsko juniorsko prvenstvoSPSamacJUNRadialRoko CopićVal ŠibenikMGdynia/POL575713.7.20.7.
17Svjetsko prvenstvoSPSamacKADOptimistBuba PulekUljanik Plovidba M/ŽEng. Harbour/ANT255658.7.16.7.
150Svjetsko prvenstvoSPSamacKADOptimistTin FikeVal CrikvenicaM/ŽEng. Harbour/ANT255658.7.16.7.
181Svjetsko prvenstvoSPSamacKADOptimistTristan TolUljanik Plovidba M/ŽEng. Harbour/ANT255658.7.16.7.
204Svjetsko prvenstvoSPSamacKADOptimistJosip TafraOmišM/ŽEng. Harbour/ANT255658.7.16.7.
227Svjetsko prvenstvoSPSamacKADOptimistMarko GomerčićUljanik Plovidba M/ŽEng. Harbour/ANT255658.7.16.7.
15Svjetsko prvenstvoSPSamacSENLaserTonči StipanovićMornarMSakaiminato/JPN156564.7.9.7.
24Svjetsko prvenstvoSPSamacSENLaserFilip JurišićMornarMSakaiminato/JPN156564.7.9.7.
10Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNRadialSara MuješićKunŽKalamaki/GRE105221.7.6.7.
21Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNRadialIvona ErcegovacSplitŽKalamaki/GRE105221.7.6.7.
52Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNRadialMare MilićHorizontŽKalamaki/GRE105221.7.6.7.
53Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNRadialBožidar GolubićMornarMKalamaki/GRE264241.7.6.7.
56Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacU17RadialFrano ŠestanVal CrikvenicaMKalamaki/GRE87191.7.6.7.
61Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNRadialRoko CopićVal ŠibenikMKalamaki/GRE264241.7.6.7.
110Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNRadialRoko StipanovićCroatia MKalamaki/GRE264241.7.6.7.
157Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNRadialVice JušićVal ŠibenikMKalamaki/GRE264241.7.6.7.
166Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNRadialVicko AlfirevićSplitMKalamaki/GRE264241.7.6.7.
193Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNRadialFrano ŠestanVal CrikvenicaMKalamaki/GRE264241.7.6.7.
4Kieler Woche RegattaMRSamacSENFinnMilan VujasinovićSplitMKiel/GER25822.6.30.6.
8Kieler Woche RegattaMRSkifSEN49erŠime Fantela/Mihovil FantelaSv. KrševanMKiel/GER822722.6.30.6.
9Kieler Woche RegattaMRSkifSEN49erFXEnia Ninčević/Mihaela Zjena De Micheli VitturiUskokŽKiel/GER531922.6.30.6.
22Kieler Woche RegattaMRSamacSENLaserStipe GašpićSplitMKiel/GER601722.6.30.6.
12Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacKADOptimistEma SamaržijaSv. NikolaŽCrozon-Morgat/FRA1174722.6.29.6.
20Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacKADOptimistNoela PetešićUskokŽCrozon-Morgat/FRA1174722.6.29.6.
44Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacKADOptimistPetra MarendićMornarŽCrozon-Morgat/FRA1174722.6.29.6.
66Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacKADOptimistEdo FikeVal CrikvenicaMCrozon-Morgat/FRA1764922.6.29.6.
73Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacKADOptimistMaroje ŠkoroSplitMCrozon-Morgat/FRA1764922.6.29.6.
87Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacKADOptimistGrigor PettenerJugoMCrozon-Morgat/FRA1764922.6.29.6.
93Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacKADOptimistTedi LeonardelliVegaMCrozon-Morgat/FRA1764922.6.29.6.
4Svjetsko prvenstvoSPKBSENStarMarin Mišura/Tonko BaračLabudMPorto Cervo/ITA631913.6.23.6.
3Svjetski kup - finaleSKSamacSENRadialElena VorobevaSplitŽMarseille/FRA862.6.9.6.
5Svjetski kup - finaleSKSkifSEN49erŠime Fantela/Mihovil FantelaSv. KrševanMMarseille/FRA1482.6.9.6.
5Svjetski kup - finaleSKFormulaSENKiteMartin DolencKarkadurMMarseille/FRA20112.6.9.6.
29Dutch Youth RegattaMRSamacKADLas 4.7Dora GomerčićUljanik Plovidba ŽWorkum/NED40730.5.2.6.
3Dutch Youth RegattaMRSamacKADOptimistJosip TafraOmišMWorkum/NED3532030.5.2.6.
34Dutch Youth RegattaMRSamacKADOptimistEdo FikeVal CrikvenicaMWorkum/NED3532030.5.2.6.
59Dutch Youth RegattaMRSamacKADOptimistTedi LeonardelliVegaMWorkum/NED3532030.5.2.6.
94Dutch Youth RegattaMRSamacKADOptimistMarko GomerčićUljanik Plovidba MWorkum/NED3532030.5.2.6.
95Dutch Youth RegattaMRSamacKADOptimistEma SamaržijaSv. NikolaŽWorkum/NED3532030.5.2.6.
99Dutch Youth RegattaMRSamacKADOptimistTin FikeVal CrikvenicaMWorkum/NED3532030.5.2.6.
2Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Ursula BalasVal CrikvenicaŽHyeres/FRA1303820.5.25.5.
10Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Roko StipanovićCroatia MHyeres/FRA2675320.5.25.5.
26Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Nika ManestarVal CrikvenicaŽHyeres/FRA1303820.5.25.5.
51Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Eleonore BorginTijat ŽHyeres/FRA1303820.5.25.5.
58Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Dora GomerčićUljanik Plovidba ŽHyeres/FRA1303820.5.25.5.
62Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Matija ReljanovićCroatiaMHyeres/FRA2675320.5.25.5.
99Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Luka VukovićLabudMHyeres/FRA2675320.5.25.5.
99Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Lea RakovacVegaŽHyeres/FRA1303820.5.25.5.
100Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Carla De CarinaVal CrikvenicaŽHyeres/FRA1303820.5.25.5.
115Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Paola ČelićVegaŽHyeres/FRA1303820.5.25.5.
121Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Bianca Maria OrnikVal CrikvenicaŽHyeres/FRA1303820.5.25.5.
142Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Roni BobovnikZagreb MHyeres/FRA2675320.5.25.5.
207Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Simon StarićHorizontMHyeres/FRA2675320.5.25.5.
226Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Luka HagenauerZagreb MHyeres/FRA2675320.5.25.5.
239Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPSamacJUNLas 4.7Luka FatovićZagreb MHyeres/FRA2675320.5.25.5.
9Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacSENLaserTonči StipanovićMornarMPorto/POR1052718.5.25.5.
14Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacSENLaserFilip JurišićMornarMPorto/POR1052718.5.25.5.
19Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacU21RadialFrano ŠestanVal CrikvenicaMPorto/POR34918.5.25.5.
7Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacU21RadialRoko CopićVal ŠibenikMPorto/POR34918.5.25.5.
25Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacSENRadialFrano ŠestanVal CrikvenicaMPorto/POR401018.5.25.5.
11Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacSENRadialRoko CopićVal ŠibenikMPorto/POR401018.5.25.5.
27Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacSENRadialSandra LulićMornarŽPorto/POR912818.5.25.5.
32Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacSENRadialElena VorobevaLabudŽPorto/POR912818.5.25.5.
47Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacSENRadialKarmen PerkovićLabudŽPorto/POR912818.5.25.5.
60Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacSENLaserDominik PerkovićLabudMPorto/POR1052718.5.25.5.
68Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacSENRadialAnđela De Micheli VitturiSplitŽPorto/POR912818.5.25.5.
68Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacSENLaserMario NovakSplitMPorto/POR1052718.5.25.5.
79Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacSENLaserBruno GašpićSplitMPorto/POR1052718.5.25.5.
80Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacSENRadialIvona ErcegovacSplit ŽPorto/POR912818.5.25.5.
93Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacSENLaserMarko SmolićVal ŠibenikMPorto/POR1052718.5.25.5.
95Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacSENLaserAlec CvinarOrsanMPorto/POR1052718.5.25.5.
105Europsko prvenstvo EPSamacSENLaserJuraj RadačićVal ŠibenikMPorto/POR1052718.5.25.5.
12Europsko prvenstvoEPKBSENStarMarin Mišura/Tonko BaračLabudMRiva del Garda/ITA902113.5.19.5.
19Europsko prvenstvoEPSkifSEN49erFXEnia Ninčević/Mihaela Zjena De Micheli VitturiUskokŽWeymouth,Portland/UK411713.5.19.5.
22Europsko prvenstvoEPSamacSENFinnNenad BugarinLabudMAtena/GRE843313.5.18.5.
24Europsko prvenstvoEPSamacSENFinnJosip OlujićLabudMAtena/GRE843313.5.18.5.
40Europsko prvenstvoEPSamacSENFinnMilan VujasinovićSplitMAtena/GRE843313.5.18.5.
14Svjetsko prvenstvoSPFormulaSENKiteMartin DolencKarkadurMCampione del Garda/ITA29151.5.5.5.
20SOF HyeresMRSamacSENRadialElena VorobevaLabudŽHyeres/FRA502327.4.4.5.
6Pre European Easter Finn regattaMRSamacSENFinnJosip OlujićLabudMAtena/GRE301922.4.25.4.
13Pre European Easter Finn regattaMRSamacSENFinnNenad BugarinLabudMAtena/GRE301922.4.25.4.
4Svjetski kupSKSkifSEN49erŠime Fantela/Mihovil FantelaSv. KrševanMGenoa/ITA652615.4.21.4.
14Svjetski kupSKSamacSENLaserFilip JurišićMornarMGenoa/ITA1114615.4.21.4.
16Svjetski kupSKSamacSENLaserTonči StipanovićMornarMGenoa/ITA1114615.4.21.4.
21Svjetski kupSKSamacSENRadialSandra LulićMornarŽGenoa/ITA672715.4.21.4.
25Svjetski kupSKSkifSEN49erFXEnia Ninčević/Mihaela Zjena De Micheli VitturiUskokŽGenoa/ITA502415.4.21.4.
35Svjetski kupSKSamacSENRadialElena VorobevaLabudŽGenoa/ITA672715.4.21.4.
1Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENLaserDominik PerkovićLabudMHyeres/FRA511511.4.14.4.
3Laser Europa CupLECSamacJUNLas 4.7Ursula BalasVal CrikvenicaŽHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
4Laser Europa CupLECSamacJUNLas 4.7Roko StipanovićCroatia MHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
18Laser Europa CupLECSamacJUNLas 4.7Nika ManestarVal CrikvenicaŽHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
28Laser Europa CupLECSamacJUNLas 4.7Antun TomaševićLabudMHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
38Laser Europa CupLECSamacJUNLas 4.7Dora GomerčićUljanik Plovidba ŽHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
55Laser Europa CupLECSamacJUNLas 4.7Luka VukovićLabudMHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
63Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialFrano ŠestanVal CrikvenicaMHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
65Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialKarla ŠavarZagrebŽHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
82Laser Europa CupLECSamacJUNLas 4.7Luka FatovićZagreb MHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
90Laser Europa CupLECSamacJUNLas 4.7Roni BobovnikZagreb MHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
94Laser Europa CupLECSamacJUNLas 4.7Luka HagenauerZagreb MHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
97Laser Europa CupLECSamacJUNLas 4.7Eleonore BorginTijat ŽHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
102Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialIvona ErcegovacSplit ŽHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
110Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialKrešimir BunetaOpatija MHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
132Laser Europa CupLECSamacJUNLas 4.7Petra MastelićLabudŽHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
133Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialMare MilićHorizontŽHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
145Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialNik PivalicaZagrebMHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
13Europsko prvenstvoEPDaskaU21RS:XPalma ČargoLabudŽPalma/ESP20117.4.13.4.
17Europsko prvenstvoEPDaskaU21RS:XRoco Enzo HrvojLabudMPalma/ESP26147.4.13.4.
38Europsko prvenstvoEPDaskaSENRS:XPalma ČargoLabudŽPalma/ESP51207.4.13.4.
45Europsko prvenstvoEPDaskaSENRS:XLuka MratovićLabudMPalma/ESP26157.4.13.4.
70Europsko prvenstvoEPDaskaSENRS:XRoco Enzo HrvojLabudMPalma/ESP26157.4.13.4.
10Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRSamacSENLaserFilip JurišićMornarMPalma/ESP1875429.3.6.4.
14Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRSamacSENLaserTonči StipanovićMornarMPalma/ESP1875429.3.6.4.
15Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRSamacSENFinnJosip OlujićLabudMPalma/ESP863229.3.6.4.
16Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRSkifSEN49erŠime Fantela/Mihovil FantelaSv. KrševanMPalma/ESP1083129.3.6.4.
16Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRSamacSENFinnMilan VujasinovićSplitMPalma/ESP863229.3.6.4.
18Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRDaskaSENRS:XLuka MratovićLabudMPalma/ESP582529.3.6.4.
20Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRDaskaSENRS:XPalma ČargoLabudŽPalma/ESP492529.3.6.4.
22Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRSamacSENFinnNenad BugarinLabudMPalma/ESP863229.3.6.4.
31Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRSamacSENRadialElena VorobevaLabudŽPalma/ESP1183929.3.6.4.
35Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRSkifSEN49erFXEnia Ninčević/Mihaela Zjena De Micheli VitturiUskokŽPalma/ESP662629.3.6.4.
35Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRDaskaSENRS:XRoco Enzo HrvojLabudMPalma/ESP582529.3.6.4.
39Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRSamacSENRadialSandra LulićMornarŽPalma/ESP1183929.3.6.4.
54Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRSamacSENRadialAnđela De Micheli VitturiSplitŽPalma/ESP1183929.3.6.4.
58Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRSamacSENLaserMario NovakSplitMPalma/ESP1875429.3.6.4.
150Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRSamacSENLaserBruno GašpićSplitMPalma/ESP1875429.3.6.4.
151Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRSamacSENLaserAlec CvinarOrsanMPalma/ESP1875429.3.6.4.
1Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENLaserMarko SmolićVal ŠibenikMLugano/SUI13629.3.31.3.
3Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialRoko CopićVal ŠibenikMLugano/SUI42729.3.31.3.
3Laser Europa CupLECSamacJUNLas 4.7Ursula BalasVal CrikvenicaŽLugano/SUI32629.3.31.3.
7Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENLaserJuraj RadačićVal ŠibenikMLugano/SUI13629.3.31.3.
7Laser Europa CupLECSamacJUNLas 4.7Nika ManestarVal CrikvenicaŽLugano/SUI32629.3.31.3.
11Laser Europa CupLECSamacJUNLas 4.7Eleonore BorginTijat VodiceŽLugano/SUI32629.3.31.3.
20Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialVice JušićVal ŠibenikMLugano/SUI42729.3.31.3.
1Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENLaserMario NovakSplitMKoper/SLO24915.3.17.3.
1Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialKarmen PerkovićLabudM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
1Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Ursula BalasVal CrikvenicaM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
2Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENLaserMarko SmolićVal ŠibenikMKoper/SLO24915.3.17.3.
3Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialRoko CopićVal ŠibenikM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
4Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENLaserDominik PerkovićLabud MKoper/SLO24915.3.17.3.
4Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Nika ManestarVal CrikvenicaM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
8Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Luka VukovićLabudM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
10Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialSara MuješićKunM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
15Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENLaserJuraj RadačićVal ŠibenikMKoper/SLO24915.3.17.3.
16Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialBožidar GolubićMornarM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
16Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Roni BobovnikZagrebM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
19Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialMare MilićHorizontM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
20Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENLaserAntonio LukšićOpatija MKoper/SLO24915.3.17.3.
20Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialBruno GašpićSplitM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
22Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialMarijan MavarCroatiaM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
24Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Simon StarićHorizontM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
30Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Roko StipanovićCroatiaM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
37Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Eleonore BorginTijatM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
38Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Max GjideraCroatiaM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
42Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Masimiliano RovisVegaM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
43Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Lea RakovacVegaM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
45Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialVice JušićVal ŠibenikM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
46Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Luka HagenauerZagrebM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
47Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Antun TomaševićLabudM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
49Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialFrano ŠestanVal CrikvenicaM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
50Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialFilip JurišićMornarM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
52Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Ivan VlačićVegaM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
53Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Matija ReljanovićCroatiaM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
55Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialKrešimir BunetaOpatija M/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
56Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialIvona ErcegovacSplitM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
57Laser Europa CupLECSamacSENRadialNik PivalicaZagrebM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
64Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Luka GregovićVal CrikvenicaM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
71Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Petra MastelićLabudM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
83Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Karlo MatićOpatija M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
92Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Luka KaićVegaM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
99Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Luka FatovićZagrebM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
100Laser Europa CupLECSamacU18Las 4.7Paola ČelićVegaM/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
5Portugal Grand PrixMRSkifSEN49erŠime Fantela/Mihovil FantelaSv. KrševanMVilamoura/POR552014.2.17.2.
18Svjetski kupSKSkifSEN49erŠime Fantela/Mihovil FantelaSv. KrševanMMiami/USA381921.1.28.1.
18Svjetski kupSKSamacSENFinnJosip OlujićLabudMMiami/USA271721.1.28.1.